<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Bargain Hunting Boot</title>
	<atom:link href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com</link>
	<description>Hunting And Outdoor Apparel</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Thu, 11 Mar 2010 20:08:48 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=2.8.4</generator>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
			<item>
		<title>EMU Australia Women&#8217;s Deluxe Bronte Lo Canvas Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/emu-australia-womens-deluxe-bronte-lo-canvas-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/emu-australia-womens-deluxe-bronte-lo-canvas-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 11 Mar 2010 20:08:48 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Australia]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bronte]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Canvas]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Deluxe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/emu-australia-womens-deluxe-bronte-lo-canvas-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Sizes run large, half sizes should round down
Double-stitched
Dual-density EVA sole
Lining made with 100% Australian Merino wool
Natural fiber is breathable and odor free

Product DescriptionThe Deluxe range utilizes a variety of quality materials, giving a fashion edge Made from the finest Australian sheepskin Sheepskin naturally \&#8217;wicks away water\&#8217; meaning odorless footwear Waxed leather finish and embossed finish, [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/1543/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51C6wiSaVRL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Sizes run large, half sizes should round down</li>
<li>Double-stitched</li>
<li>Dual-density EVA sole</li>
<li>Lining made with 100% Australian Merino wool</li>
<li>Natural fiber is breathable and odor free</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionThe Deluxe range utilizes a variety of quality materials, giving a fashion edge Made from the finest Australian sheepskin Sheepskin naturally \&#8217;wicks away water\&#8217; meaning odorless footwear Waxed leather finish and embossed finish, special treatment at the start of the tanning process to give it a superior nap finish Has its own water resistant properties superior double stitched seams for added strength Cupped suede leather heel for extra fit and support Comfortable. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/EMU_Australia_Women_s_Deluxe_Bronte_Lo_Canvas_Boot/1543/2" title="EMU Australia Women's Deluxe Bronte Lo Canvas Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>EMU Australia Women&#8217;s Deluxe Bronte Lo Canvas Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/emu-australia-womens-deluxe-bronte-lo-canvas-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>1</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>CLARE01 Women Wedge Heel Mid Calf Fur Boots Black</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/clare01-women-wedge-heel-mid-calf-fur-boots-black/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/clare01-women-wedge-heel-mid-calf-fur-boots-black/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 11 Mar 2010 18:38:02 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Black]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Calf]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[CLARE01]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Wedge]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/clare01-women-wedge-heel-mid-calf-fur-boots-black/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Light weight and comfortable.
Cushion insole with traction sole.
Size zipper closure.

Product DescriptionFaux fur and micro suede upper.
Approx.  boot height: 13&#8243;
Approx.  boot opening: 15&#8243;. . .  More >>
CLARE01 Women Wedge Heel Mid Calf Fur Boots Black
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/1542/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41Q8pYMf1HL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Light weight and comfortable.</li>
<li>Cushion insole with traction sole.</li>
<li>Size zipper closure.</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionFaux fur and micro suede upper.<br />
Approx.  boot height: 13&#8243;<br />
Approx.  boot opening: 15&#8243;. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/CLARE01_Women_Wedge_Heel_Mid_Calf_Fur_Boots_Black/1542/2" title="CLARE01 Women Wedge Heel Mid Calf Fur Boots Black" rel="nofollow"><b>CLARE01 Women Wedge Heel Mid Calf Fur Boots Black</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/clare01-women-wedge-heel-mid-calf-fur-boots-black/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>4</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Dr. Martens 1460SMDMS &#8211; Navy Smooth Leather Work Shoes</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/dr-martens-1460smdms-navy-smooth-leather-work-shoes/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/dr-martens-1460smdms-navy-smooth-leather-work-shoes/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 11 Mar 2010 18:31:23 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[1460SMDMS]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Leather]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Martens]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Navy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Smooth]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Work]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/dr-martens-1460smdms-navy-smooth-leather-work-shoes/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Fit: True to Size

Product Description8 Eyelet Boot.  Leather: Smooth leather is a hard wearing corrected grain leather with an unblemished finish.  Sole/Stitching: DMS sole with Yellow Z Stitch. . . .  More >>
Dr. Martens 1460SMDMS &#8211; Navy Smooth Leather Work Shoes
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/1541/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41CGZHAWX5L._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Fit: True to Size</li>
</ul>
<p>Product Description8 Eyelet Boot.  Leather: Smooth leather is a hard wearing corrected grain leather with an unblemished finish.  Sole/Stitching: DMS sole with Yellow Z Stitch. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Dr_Martens_1460SMDMS_Navy_Smooth_Leather_Work_Shoes/1541/2" title="Dr. Martens 1460SMDMS - Navy Smooth Leather Work Shoes" rel="nofollow"><b>Dr. Martens 1460SMDMS &#8211; Navy Smooth Leather Work Shoes</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/dr-martens-1460smdms-navy-smooth-leather-work-shoes/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>HARLEY DAVIDSON Mara New Boots Motorcycle Shoes Black Womens</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/harley-davidson-mara-new-boots-motorcycle-shoes-black-womens/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/harley-davidson-mara-new-boots-motorcycle-shoes-black-womens/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 11 Mar 2010 17:13:06 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Black]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[DAVIDSON]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[HARLEY]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Mara]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Motorcycle]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/harley-davidson-mara-new-boots-motorcycle-shoes-black-womens/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Full-length cushioned sock lining for all-day comfort.
Durable cement construction.
2&#8243; heel, 10.50&#8243; shaft height, 13.50&#8243; circumference
Width &#8211; Medium (B, M)
Harley Davidson Mara Boots Style # D85098

Product DescriptionMaster the art of style with Mara.  Full-grain leather upper with metal logo detail at the shaft.  Cute rounded toe.  Inside zipper provides an easy on and [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/1540/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41emq7HYubL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Full-length cushioned sock lining for all-day comfort.</li>
<li>Durable cement construction.</li>
<li>2&#8243; heel, 10.50&#8243; shaft height, 13.50&#8243; circumference</li>
<li>Width &#8211; Medium (B, M)</li>
<li>Harley Davidson Mara Boots Style # D85098</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionMaster the art of style with Mara.  Full-grain leather upper with metal logo detail at the shaft.  Cute rounded toe.  Inside zipper provides an easy on and off. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/HARLEY_DAVIDSON_Mara_New_Boots_Motorcycle_Shoes_Black_Womens/1540/2" title="HARLEY DAVIDSON Mara New Boots Motorcycle Shoes Black Womens" rel="nofollow"><b>HARLEY DAVIDSON Mara New Boots Motorcycle Shoes Black Womens</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/harley-davidson-mara-new-boots-motorcycle-shoes-black-womens/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Kelsi Dagger Women&#8217;s Amarylis Flat Riding Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/kelsi-dagger-womens-amarylis-flat-riding-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/kelsi-dagger-womens-amarylis-flat-riding-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 11 Mar 2010 16:23:57 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Amarylis]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dagger]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Flat]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Kelsi]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Riding]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/kelsi-dagger-womens-amarylis-flat-riding-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Amazon. com Product DescriptionKelsi Dagger&#8217;s Amalyris boot is designed to let your inner equestrian shine.  The chic riding boot features a sleek leather sole and a slanted zipper that makes it extra easy to wear over jeans or with fitted trousers. . . .  More >>
Kelsi Dagger Women&#8217;s Amarylis Flat Riding Boot
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/1539/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31IrrXA4YvL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Amazon. com Product DescriptionKelsi Dagger&#8217;s Amalyris boot is designed to let your inner equestrian shine.  The chic riding boot features a sleek leather sole and a slanted zipper that makes it extra easy to wear over jeans or with fitted trousers. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Kelsi_Dagger_Women_s_Amarylis_Flat_Riding_Boot/1539/2" title="Kelsi Dagger Women's Amarylis Flat Riding Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>Kelsi Dagger Women&#8217;s Amarylis Flat Riding Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/kelsi-dagger-womens-amarylis-flat-riding-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>2</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Chinese Laundry Women&#8217;s Kingdom Goat Pu Over-The-Knee Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/chinese-laundry-womens-kingdom-goat-pu-over-the-knee-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/chinese-laundry-womens-kingdom-goat-pu-over-the-knee-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 11 Mar 2010 14:52:33 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chinese]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Goat]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Kingdom]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Laundry]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[OverTheKnee]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/chinese-laundry-womens-kingdom-goat-pu-over-the-knee-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Amazon. com Product DescriptionCreate a leg line that stretches from here to Kingdom come with this sleek boot from Chinese Laundry.  Its rounded toe and tapered heel contribute to its alluring silhouette, while its partial side zip makes on and off a breeze. . . .  More >>
Chinese Laundry Women&#8217;s Kingdom Goat Pu [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/1538/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31u-qv9Yg1L._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Amazon. com Product DescriptionCreate a leg line that stretches from here to Kingdom come with this sleek boot from Chinese Laundry.  Its rounded toe and tapered heel contribute to its alluring silhouette, while its partial side zip makes on and off a breeze. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Chinese_Laundry_Women_s_Kingdom_Goat_Pu_Over_The_Knee_Boot/1538/2" title="Chinese Laundry Women's Kingdom Goat Pu Over-The-Knee Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>Chinese Laundry Women&#8217;s Kingdom Goat Pu Over-The-Knee Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/chinese-laundry-womens-kingdom-goat-pu-over-the-knee-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>2</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Mia Women&#8217;s Lillian Engineer Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/mia-womens-lillian-engineer-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/mia-womens-lillian-engineer-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 11 Mar 2010 14:48:05 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Engineer]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lillian]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false"></guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Side-zip closure.
Silver-tone buckle.
Decorative strap detail.
Silver-tone studs.
Rounded toe design.

Product DescriptionMIA *Lillian* man-made mid-calf boots.  Side-zip closure.  Silver-tone buckle.  Decorative strap detail.  Silver-tone studs.  Rounded toe design.  Stacked heel.  Cushioned insole.  Non-slip, man-made sole. Amazon. com Product DescriptionWalk tall in this leather lovely from Mia.  The Lillian engineer [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/1537/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41M3uDuGGeL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Side-zip closure.</li>
<li>Silver-tone buckle.</li>
<li>Decorative strap detail.</li>
<li>Silver-tone studs.</li>
<li>Rounded toe design.</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionMIA *Lillian* man-made mid-calf boots.  Side-zip closure.  Silver-tone buckle.  Decorative strap detail.  Silver-tone studs.  Rounded toe design.  Stacked heel.  Cushioned insole.  Non-slip, man-made sole. Amazon. com Product DescriptionWalk tall in this leather lovely from Mia.  The Lillian engineer boot offers a cool rocker vibe with its leather-like upper, antiqued metal buckle, and high, chunky platform and heel.  Day or night, this mid-calf zip-up will flatter w. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Mia_Women_s_Lillian_Engineer_Boot/1537/2" title="Mia Women's Lillian Engineer Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>Mia Women&#8217;s Lillian Engineer Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/mia-womens-lillian-engineer-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Women&#8217;s Merrell Winterlude 6 Waterproof</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/womens-merrell-winterlude-6-waterproof/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/womens-merrell-winterlude-6-waterproof/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 11 Mar 2010 14:13:25 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Merrell]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Waterproof]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Winterlude]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/womens-merrell-winterlude-6-waterproof/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Waterproof Nubuck/Suede Leather Upper /Polyester Mesh Bellows Tongue
Polartec 200 Thermo Insulation Lining Treated with Aegis Antimicrobial
200 grams of Primaloft Insulation
TPU Backstay with Snowshoe Strap Ridge

Product DescriptionUPPER/LINING &#8221; TPU waterproof shell &#8221; Nubuck and pig suede leather upper &#8221; Snowshoe strap ridge &#8221; Waterproof Membrane provides impermeable barrier &#8221; Polartec® 200 Thermo Insulation Lining treated with [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/1536/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31FxB4jygvL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Waterproof Nubuck/Suede Leather Upper /Polyester Mesh Bellows Tongue</li>
<li>Polartec 200 Thermo Insulation Lining Treated with Aegis Antimicrobial</li>
<li>200 grams of Primaloft Insulation</li>
<li>TPU Backstay with Snowshoe Strap Ridge</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionUPPER/LINING &#8221; TPU waterproof shell &#8221; Nubuck and pig suede leather upper &#8221; Snowshoe strap ridge &#8221; Waterproof Membrane provides impermeable barrier &#8221; Polartec® 200 Thermo Insulation Lining treated with Aegis® antimicrobial solution &#8221; 200 grams of PrimaLoft® Insulation &#8221; ColdProof™ Ortholite® Insulating Footbed  MIDSOLE/OUTSOLE &#8221; ActiveHeat™ Insole with silver reflective film between insulating polyester layers &#8221; Grade 1 Women&#8216s-specific nylon insole for . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Women_s_Merrell_Winterlude_6_Waterproof/1536/2" title="Women's Merrell Winterlude 6 Waterproof" rel="nofollow"><b>Women&#8217;s Merrell Winterlude 6 Waterproof</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/womens-merrell-winterlude-6-waterproof/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Rampage Women&#8217;s Westie Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/rampage-womens-westie-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/rampage-womens-westie-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 11 Mar 2010 13:54:45 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rampage]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Westie]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/rampage-womens-westie-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Amazon. com Product DescriptionThe Westie boot from Rampage will keep you extra-warm on wintry days.  Fully lined with faux shearling, the suede upper also features faux fur on the shaft.  Thanks to the thick rubber sole, you&#8217;ll be completely comfortable. . . .  More >>
Rampage Women&#8217;s Westie Boot
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/1535/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41ctvpyjYGL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Amazon. com Product DescriptionThe Westie boot from Rampage will keep you extra-warm on wintry days.  Fully lined with faux shearling, the suede upper also features faux fur on the shaft.  Thanks to the thick rubber sole, you&#8217;ll be completely comfortable. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Rampage_Women_s_Westie_Boot/1535/2" title="Rampage Women's Westie Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>Rampage Women&#8217;s Westie Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/rampage-womens-westie-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>1</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>NEW AUTHENTIC COACH JENNIE OP ART FUR SNOW BOOTS</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/new-authentic-coach-jennie-op-art-fur-snow-boots/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/new-authentic-coach-jennie-op-art-fur-snow-boots/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 11 Mar 2010 13:39:51 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[AUTHENTIC]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Coach]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[JENNIE]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Snow]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/new-authentic-coach-jennie-op-art-fur-snow-boots/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

NEW AUTHENTIC COACH JENNIE OP ART FUR SNOW BOOTS
Coach OP Art Khaki Signature fabric with soft rabbit fur
Lace front closure; insulated lining; padded insole for comfort
Signature Coach Rubber Outsole . Approx 9.5&#8243; Total Height
Brand New in Coach Box.

Product DescriptionWhen the weather turns fierce, grab Coach&#8217;s Jennie Op Art Snow Boots and you won&#8217;t give dropping [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/1534/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51H%2BhnsYZ9L._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>NEW AUTHENTIC COACH JENNIE OP ART FUR SNOW BOOTS</li>
<li>Coach OP Art Khaki Signature fabric with soft rabbit fur</li>
<li>Lace front closure; insulated lining; padded insole for comfort</li>
<li>Signature Coach Rubber Outsole . Approx 9.5&#8243; Total Height</li>
<li>Brand New in Coach Box.</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionWhen the weather turns fierce, grab Coach&#8217;s Jennie Op Art Snow Boots and you won&#8217;t give dropping temperatures a second thought.  Whether you&#8217;re trudging through snow or just keeping cozy by the fire, this adorable Coach snow boot features a quilted fabric upper with stylish fur trim and convenient sporty lace entry.  Its treaded outsole will help keep you steadily on your feet.  Coach retail $198+tax.  ~Guaranteed Authentic Coach~. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/NEW_AUTHENTIC_COACH_JENNIE_OP_ART_FUR_SNOW_BOOTS_/1534/2" title="NEW AUTHENTIC COACH JENNIE OP ART FUR SNOW BOOTS " rel="nofollow"><b>NEW AUTHENTIC COACH JENNIE OP ART FUR SNOW BOOTS </b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/new-authentic-coach-jennie-op-art-fur-snow-boots/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>
