<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Bargain Hunting Boot &#187; Bearpaw</title>
	<atom:link href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/tag/bearpaw/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com</link>
	<description>Hunting And Outdoor Apparel</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Thu, 07 Apr 2011 09:39:24 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=2.8.4</generator>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
			<item>
		<title>Bearpaw Summit Women&#8217;s Hiking Boots</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-summit-womens-hiking-boots/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-summit-womens-hiking-boots/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 11 Mar 2011 11:07:19 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bearpaw]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Hiking]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Summit]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-summit-womens-hiking-boots/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Product DescriptionBrand: Bearpaw  Style: Summit  Retail Price $70  Suede upper with mesh for breathability  Textured rubber sole for ultimate traction, durable laces for a snug fit  Sole measures 2-inches at the heel. . .  More >>
Bearpaw Summit Women&#8217;s Hiking Boots
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/6470/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51PRc5IY-jL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Product DescriptionBrand: Bearpaw  Style: Summit  Retail Price $70  Suede upper with mesh for breathability  Textured rubber sole for ultimate traction, durable laces for a snug fit  Sole measures 2-inches at the heel. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Bearpaw_Summit_Women_s_Hiking_Boots/6470/2" title="Bearpaw Summit Women's Hiking Boots" rel="nofollow"><b>Bearpaw Summit Women&#8217;s Hiking Boots</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-summit-womens-hiking-boots/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>BEARPAW Women&#8217;s Oslo Boots</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-womens-oslo-boots/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-womens-oslo-boots/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 10 Mar 2011 00:40:28 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bearpaw]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Oslo]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-womens-oslo-boots/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Amazon. com Product DescriptionWhether or not you&#8217;re in the mountains, you&#8217;ll look like a snow bunny in the BEARPAW Oslo boots.  The nubby leather upper features bearpaw charms up the side of the shaft, while a zipper allows for easy access.  A cozy lining and flat treaded sole amp up the comfort and [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/6387/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31VMD6d3FnL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Amazon. com Product DescriptionWhether or not you&#8217;re in the mountains, you&#8217;ll look like a snow bunny in the BEARPAW Oslo boots.  The nubby leather upper features bearpaw charms up the side of the shaft, while a zipper allows for easy access.  A cozy lining and flat treaded sole amp up the comfort and warmth, making this a smart and stylish boot for the colder months. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/BEARPAW_Women_s_Oslo_Boots/6387/2" title="BEARPAW Women's Oslo Boots" rel="nofollow"><b>BEARPAW Women&#8217;s Oslo Boots</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-womens-oslo-boots/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>BEARPAW Women&#8217;s Barrow Shearling Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-womens-barrow-shearling-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-womens-barrow-shearling-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 09 Mar 2011 18:22:05 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Barrow]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bearpaw]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shearling]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-womens-barrow-shearling-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Shearling lined

Product Description? This slouchy boot will keep you in step with the latest trends ? Suede leather upper ? Genuine sheepskin fleece lining for cozy comfort ? Lightly cushioned sheepskin fleece footbed ? Flexible rubber sole ? Available in whole sizes only, half sizes please order the next size upAmazon. com Product DescriptionStay warm [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/6371/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41pw6Be8fZL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Shearling lined</li>
</ul>
<p>Product Description? This slouchy boot will keep you in step with the latest trends ? Suede leather upper ? Genuine sheepskin fleece lining for cozy comfort ? Lightly cushioned sheepskin fleece footbed ? Flexible rubber sole ? Available in whole sizes only, half sizes please order the next size upAmazon. com Product DescriptionStay warm and cozy, and stylish, in this Barrow boot from BEARPAW.  The soft suede upper is accented with tribal trim around the top shaft for a fun lo. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/BEARPAW_Women_s_Barrow_Shearling_Boot/6371/2" title="BEARPAW Women's Barrow Shearling Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>BEARPAW Women&#8217;s Barrow Shearling Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-womens-barrow-shearling-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>BEARPAW Women&#8217;s Creekside Rain Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-womens-creekside-rain-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-womens-creekside-rain-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 07 Mar 2011 22:17:20 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bearpaw]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Creekside]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rain]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-womens-creekside-rain-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Waterproof
Removable wool sock liner

Product Description  The &#8216;Creekside&#8217; features a Rubber Upper  Washable wool removable sock lining  Fully waterproof  Can be worn with or without lining    Amazon. com Product DescriptionNeither rain nor sleet nor snow will deter you in this rugged Creekside boot from BEARPAW.  The rubber boot [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/6271/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41ujwykwO8L._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Waterproof</li>
<li>Removable wool sock liner</li>
</ul>
<p>Product Description  The &#8216;Creekside&#8217; features a Rubber Upper  Washable wool removable sock lining  Fully waterproof  Can be worn with or without lining    Amazon. com Product DescriptionNeither rain nor sleet nor snow will deter you in this rugged Creekside boot from BEARPAW.  The rubber boot features a heavily treaded outsole for enhanced protection from slick streets.  A warm merino wool blend insole can be removed for use during warmer temps. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/BEARPAW_Women_s_Creekside_Rain_Boot/6271/2" title="BEARPAW Women's Creekside Rain Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>BEARPAW Women&#8217;s Creekside Rain Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-womens-creekside-rain-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>BEARPAW Women&#8217;s Donner Mid-Calf Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-womens-donner-mid-calf-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-womens-donner-mid-calf-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 06 Mar 2011 17:35:44 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bearpaw]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Donner]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Midcalf]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-womens-donner-mid-calf-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Height: Mid-calf, Style: Pull-on, Toe shape: Round
Heel height/type: 0.75-inch flat, Lining: Sheepskin/wool
Shaft height: 11.5 inches, Circumference: 16 inches
Sole: Durable rubber, lightweight and flexible
Knit upper/man-made outsole, Footbed: Slightly padded

Product Description670W-BLK-050 Color: Black, Size: 5 Available in Multiple Colors! Donner Boots by Bearpaw Features: -Women&#8217;s Donner Boots in Black.  -Available in whole sizes only.  -Available [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/6208/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/514bmtiC8xL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Height: Mid-calf, Style: Pull-on, Toe shape: Round</li>
<li>Heel height/type: 0.75-inch flat, Lining: Sheepskin/wool</li>
<li>Shaft height: 11.5 inches, Circumference: 16 inches</li>
<li>Sole: Durable rubber, lightweight and flexible</li>
<li>Knit upper/man-made outsole, Footbed: Slightly padded</li>
</ul>
<p>Product Description670W-BLK-050 Color: Black, Size: 5 Available in Multiple Colors! Donner Boots by Bearpaw Features: -Women&#8217;s Donner Boots in Black.  -Available in whole sizes only.  -Available in Medium width only.  -The sole is constructed out of rubber.  -The upper is constructed out of suede.  -Part of the Bearpaw collection.  -Round toe, pull-on style.  -Mid-calf height, slightly padded footbed.  -11. 5&#8221; shaft height and 16&#8221; circumference.  -Sheepskin / wool insole.  -Lightweight and fle. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/BEARPAW_Women_s_Donner_Mid_Calf_Boot/6208/2" title="BEARPAW Women's Donner Mid-Calf Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>BEARPAW Women&#8217;s Donner Mid-Calf Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-womens-donner-mid-calf-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Bearpaw Ricca Boots Shoes Wedge Suede Sheepskin</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-ricca-boots-shoes-wedge-suede-sheepskin/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-ricca-boots-shoes-wedge-suede-sheepskin/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 06 Mar 2011 11:09:01 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bearpaw]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ricca]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sheepskin]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Suede]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Wedge]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-ricca-boots-shoes-wedge-suede-sheepskin/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Product DescriptionBrand: Bearpaw  Style: Ricca  Suede upper with fox fur collar  Wool lining  12&#8243; Shaft height, inside zipper  13&#8243; Calf circumference   3&#8243; Wedge  Sheepskin footbed  Rubber sole. . .  More >>
Bearpaw Ricca Boots Shoes Wedge Suede Sheepskin
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/6194/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/418YHh7IfwL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Product DescriptionBrand: Bearpaw  Style: Ricca  Suede upper with fox fur collar  Wool lining  12&#8243; Shaft height, inside zipper  13&#8243; Calf circumference   3&#8243; Wedge  Sheepskin footbed  Rubber sole. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Bearpaw_Ricca_Boots_Shoes_Wedge_Suede_Sheepskin/6194/2" title="Bearpaw Ricca Boots Shoes Wedge Suede Sheepskin" rel="nofollow"><b>Bearpaw Ricca Boots Shoes Wedge Suede Sheepskin</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-ricca-boots-shoes-wedge-suede-sheepskin/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Bearpaw Sherpa Women&#8217;s Boots Style# 496</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-sherpa-womens-boots-style-496/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-sherpa-womens-boots-style-496/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 04 Mar 2011 12:22:47 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bearpaw]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sherpa]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-sherpa-womens-boots-style-496/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

The &#8216;Sherpa&#8217; features a Suede Upper for quality, style and comfort
Sheepskin lining regulates body temperature to keep your feet warm
Sheepskin footbed provides additional softness and reduces foot fatigue.
Bearpaw is more than just shoes, it is a lifestyle that allows you to reflect on who you are and what is important to you
Style#496-Chestnut

Product DescriptionBearpaw is more [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/6084/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41hMWOtTdrL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>The &#8216;Sherpa&#8217; features a Suede Upper for quality, style and comfort</li>
<li>Sheepskin lining regulates body temperature to keep your feet warm</li>
<li>Sheepskin footbed provides additional softness and reduces foot fatigue.</li>
<li>Bearpaw is more than just shoes, it is a lifestyle that allows you to reflect on who you are and what is important to you</li>
<li>Style#496-Chestnut</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionBearpaw is more than just shoes, it is a lifestyle that allows you to reflect on who you are and what is important to you. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Bearpaw_Sherpa_Women_s_Boots_Style_496/6084/2" title="Bearpaw Sherpa Women's Boots Style# 496" rel="nofollow"><b>Bearpaw Sherpa Women&#8217;s Boots Style# 496</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-sherpa-womens-boots-style-496/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>BEARPAW Women&#8217;s Samba Shearling Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-womens-samba-shearling-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-womens-samba-shearling-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 01 Mar 2011 05:52:58 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bearpaw]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Samba]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shearling]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-womens-samba-shearling-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Shearling lined

Product DescriptionGoing north for winter carnival instead of south for carnaval? You can still dance in the streets when you&#8217;re wearing the cozy Bearpaw Women&#8217;s Samba Boot.  With a shaft height of twelve inches and a toasty sheepskin lining and insole, you&#8217;ll be staying warm in the Samba.  The wicking wool also [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/5906/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/419vB%2BU%2BhIL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Shearling lined</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionGoing north for winter carnival instead of south for carnaval? You can still dance in the streets when you&#8217;re wearing the cozy Bearpaw Women&#8217;s Samba Boot.  With a shaft height of twelve inches and a toasty sheepskin lining and insole, you&#8217;ll be staying warm in the Samba.  The wicking wool also keeps your feet comfortable even if you start working up a sweat with your gyrations.  Bearpaw made the Samba extra party-presentable by adding a leopard print to the durable sue. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/BEARPAW_Women_s_Samba_Shearling_Boot/5906/2" title="BEARPAW Women's Samba Shearling Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>BEARPAW Women&#8217;s Samba Shearling Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-womens-samba-shearling-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>BEARPAW Women&#8217;s Sonjo Fur Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/bearpaw-womens-sonjo-fur-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/bearpaw-womens-sonjo-fur-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 27 Feb 2011 14:07:16 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bearpaw]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sonjo]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/bearpaw-womens-sonjo-fur-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Rabbit fur trim
Shearling lined

Product Description634W-CHOC-050 Color: Chocolate, Size: 5 Available in Multiple Colors! Sonjo Fur Trimmed Suede Boot by Bearpaw Features: -Women&#8217;s Sonjo Fur Trimmed Suede Boot in Chocolate.  -Part of the Bearpaw collection.  -Suede leather upper.  -Rubber outsole.  -Sheepskin / Wool / Rabbit fur insole.  -Round toe shape.  [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/5812/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41r4tlrwvOL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Rabbit fur trim</li>
<li>Shearling lined</li>
</ul>
<p>Product Description634W-CHOC-050 Color: Chocolate, Size: 5 Available in Multiple Colors! Sonjo Fur Trimmed Suede Boot by Bearpaw Features: -Women&#8217;s Sonjo Fur Trimmed Suede Boot in Chocolate.  -Part of the Bearpaw collection.  -Suede leather upper.  -Rubber outsole.  -Sheepskin / Wool / Rabbit fur insole.  -Round toe shape.  -8&#8221; shaft height, 1. 5&#8221; circumference.  -1. 25&#8221; heel height.  -Available in your choice of:.  -Chocolate (634W-CHOC).  -Sand (634W-SAND).  -Black(634W-BLK). Amazon. com Pro. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/BEARPAW_Women_s_Sonjo_Fur_Boot/5812/2" title="BEARPAW Women's Sonjo Fur Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>BEARPAW Women&#8217;s Sonjo Fur Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/bearpaw-womens-sonjo-fur-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Bearpaw Kola Womens Boots Style# 497</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/bearpaw-kola-womens-boots-style-497/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/bearpaw-kola-womens-boots-style-497/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 27 Feb 2011 02:46:56 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bearpaw]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Kola]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/bearpaw-kola-womens-boots-style-497/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Goat fur
Calf skin upper
Wool lining
Skeepskin footbed
Style#497-White

Product DescriptionThe Kola is sure to give you that extras flare, turn heads and make a statement when you wear these fluffy comforts out on the town.  Look no further for groundbreaking comfort warmth and a fashion statement.  Bearpaw shoes and boots use the highest quality natural furs [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/5787/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41mDbIoh19L._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Goat fur</li>
<li>Calf skin upper</li>
<li>Wool lining</li>
<li>Skeepskin footbed</li>
<li>Style#497-White</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionThe Kola is sure to give you that extras flare, turn heads and make a statement when you wear these fluffy comforts out on the town.  Look no further for groundbreaking comfort warmth and a fashion statement.  Bearpaw shoes and boots use the highest quality natural furs and genuine sheepskin. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Bearpaw_Kola_Womens_Boots_Style_497/5787/2" title="Bearpaw Kola Womens Boots Style# 497" rel="nofollow"><b>Bearpaw Kola Womens Boots Style# 497</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/bearpaw-kola-womens-boots-style-497/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>

