<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Bargain Hunting Boot &#187; Chestnut</title>
	<atom:link href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/tag/chestnut/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com</link>
	<description>Hunting And Outdoor Apparel</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Thu, 07 Apr 2011 09:39:24 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=2.8.4</generator>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
			<item>
		<title>Converse ALL STAR PLAID 119161F Chestnut</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/converse-all-star-plaid-119161f-chestnut/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/converse-all-star-plaid-119161f-chestnut/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 01 Mar 2011 07:51:25 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[119161F]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chestnut]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Converse]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Plaid]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Star]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/converse-all-star-plaid-119161f-chestnut/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Product DescriptionMad for plaid.  Your little one will fall head over heels for these kids&#8217; Converse Chuck Taylor shoes. . . .  More >>
Converse ALL STAR PLAID 119161F Chestnut
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/5911/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51cysI-c6UL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Product DescriptionMad for plaid.  Your little one will fall head over heels for these kids&#8217; Converse Chuck Taylor shoes. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Converse_ALL_STAR_PLAID_119161F_Chestnut/5911/2" title="Converse ALL STAR PLAID 119161F Chestnut" rel="nofollow"><b>Converse ALL STAR PLAID 119161F Chestnut</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/converse-all-star-plaid-119161f-chestnut/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Uggs Australia Womens Bailey Button Chestnut style#5803</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/uggs-australia-womens-bailey-button-chestnut-style5803/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/uggs-australia-womens-bailey-button-chestnut-style5803/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 25 Feb 2011 08:08:59 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Australia]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bailey]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Button]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chestnut]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[style#5803]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Uggs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/uggs-australia-womens-bailey-button-chestnut-style5803/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Twin faced sheepskin uppers with suede heel guards for added structure that can be worn up or folded over depending on style preference.
Genuine sheepskin lining keeps feet and ankles warm and cozy.
Soft foam insole covered in sheepskin for the ultimate in comfort.
Flexible and durable molded EVA outer sole assures an easy stride.
Wooden button and elastic [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/5682/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31rmUtBn9wL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Twin faced sheepskin uppers with suede heel guards for added structure that can be worn up or folded over depending on style preference.</li>
<li>Genuine sheepskin lining keeps feet and ankles warm and cozy.</li>
<li>Soft foam insole covered in sheepskin for the ultimate in comfort.</li>
<li>Flexible and durable molded EVA outer sole assures an easy stride.</li>
<li>Wooden button and elastic band closure for easier on/off.</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionThe adorable Bailey Button is a must-have addition to your UGG. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Uggs_Australia_Womens_Bailey_Button_Chestnut_style_5803/5682/2" title="Uggs Australia Womens Bailey Button Chestnut style#5803" rel="nofollow"><b>Uggs Australia Womens Bailey Button Chestnut style#5803</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/uggs-australia-womens-bailey-button-chestnut-style5803/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Uggs Women&#8217;s Classic Short Boots Chestnut Style# 5825</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/09/uggs-womens-classic-short-boots-chestnut-style-5825/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/09/uggs-womens-classic-short-boots-chestnut-style-5825/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 14 Sep 2010 12:38:17 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[5825]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chestnut]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Classic]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Short]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Uggs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/09/uggs-womens-classic-short-boots-chestnut-style-5825/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Twin faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards
Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away
Approximate boot shaft height: 7&#8243;
Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole
Style# 5825

Product DescriptionOne of Uggs® Australia&#8217;s original heritage styles, the Classic Short calf height boot features genuine twin face sheepskin and our signature Uggs® woven label.  All boots in our Classic [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/2910/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/411KfB0HHxL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Twin faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards</li>
<li>Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away</li>
<li>Approximate boot shaft height: 7&#8243;</li>
<li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole</li>
<li>Style# 5825</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionOne of Uggs® Australia&#8217;s original heritage styles, the Classic Short calf height boot features genuine twin face sheepskin and our signature Uggs® woven label.  All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for refreshing comfort with every step. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Uggs_Women_s_Classic_Short_Boots_Chestnut_Style_5825/2910/2" title="Uggs Women's Classic Short Boots Chestnut Style# 5825" rel="nofollow"><b>Uggs Women&#8217;s Classic Short Boots Chestnut Style# 5825</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/09/uggs-womens-classic-short-boots-chestnut-style-5825/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>UGG Men&#8217;s Classic Short Bomber Jacket Chestnut Boots 5800</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/09/ugg-mens-classic-short-bomber-jacket-chestnut-boots-5800/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/09/ugg-mens-classic-short-bomber-jacket-chestnut-boots-5800/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 12 Sep 2010 07:30:14 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Mens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[5800]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bomber]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chestnut]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Classic]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Jacket]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Men's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Short]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/09/ugg-mens-classic-short-bomber-jacket-chestnut-boots-5800/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Genuine twin-face sheepskin leather upper.
Genuine fleece sockliner delivers undeniable comfort and superior warmth.
EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step.

Product DescriptionThe UGG® Australia&#8217;s Mens Classic Short Bomber offers a fresh, new look to the UGG® Classic Collection and is built to be durable yet comfortable, rugged yet soft, and classic yet [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/2746/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41XHNedGAzL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Genuine twin-face sheepskin leather upper.</li>
<li>Genuine fleece sockliner delivers undeniable comfort and superior warmth.</li>
<li>EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step.</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionThe UGG® Australia&#8217;s Mens Classic Short Bomber offers a fresh, new look to the UGG® Classic Collection and is built to be durable yet comfortable, rugged yet soft, and classic yet stylish. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/UGG_Men_s_Classic_Short_Bomber_Jacket_Chestnut_Boots_5800/2746/2" title="UGG Men's Classic Short Bomber Jacket Chestnut Boots 5800" rel="nofollow"><b>UGG Men&#8217;s Classic Short Bomber Jacket Chestnut Boots 5800</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/09/ugg-mens-classic-short-bomber-jacket-chestnut-boots-5800/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Rebels Sherpa Chestnut Brown mid-calf</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/rebels-sherpa-chestnut-brown-mid-calf/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/rebels-sherpa-chestnut-brown-mid-calf/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 23 Apr 2010 04:19:55 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Brown]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chestnut]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Midcalf]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rebels]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sherpa]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/rebels-sherpa-chestnut-brown-mid-calf/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Pull-on style.
Contrast stitch detailing.
Beaded embellishment.
Embroidered decoration.
Decorative knot detail.

Product DescriptionRebels *Sherpa* suede below the knee boots.  Pull-on style.  Contrast stitch detailing.  Beaded embellishment.  Embroidered decoration.  Decorative knot  and Decorative straps.  decorative tassel detail.  Logo motif on material.  Rounded toe design.  Faux fur trim.  Man-made heel. [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/2313/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41u-gKoiycL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Pull-on style.</li>
<li>Contrast stitch detailing.</li>
<li>Beaded embellishment.</li>
<li>Embroidered decoration.</li>
<li>Decorative knot detail.</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionRebels *Sherpa* suede below the knee boots.  Pull-on style.  Contrast stitch detailing.  Beaded embellishment.  Embroidered decoration.  Decorative knot  and Decorative straps.  decorative tassel detail.  Logo motif on material.  Rounded toe design.  Faux fur trim.  Man-made heel.  Cushioned insole.  Faux fur lining.  Non-slip, man-made sole. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Rebels_Sherpa_Chestnut_Brown_mid_calf/2313/2" title="Rebels Sherpa Chestnut Brown mid-calf" rel="nofollow"><b>Rebels Sherpa Chestnut Brown mid-calf</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/rebels-sherpa-chestnut-brown-mid-calf/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>OK31 Faux Fur Micro Suede Winter Bootie Boots Chestnut Tan</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/ok31-faux-fur-micro-suede-winter-bootie-boots-chestnut-tan/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/ok31-faux-fur-micro-suede-winter-bootie-boots-chestnut-tan/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 05 Mar 2010 02:07:33 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bootie]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chestnut]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Faux]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Micro]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[OK31]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Suede]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Winter]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/ok31-faux-fur-micro-suede-winter-bootie-boots-chestnut-tan/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Cushion insole, faux fur linning and traction sole.
Lightweight and comfortable.
Fast and reliable shipping!

Product DescriptionApprox.  boot height: 8&#8243;
Approx.  boot opening: 15&#8243;. . .  More >>
OK31 Faux Fur Micro Suede Winter Bootie Boots Chestnut Tan
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/1190/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51uHZC7fD9L._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Cushion insole, faux fur linning and traction sole.</li>
<li>Lightweight and comfortable.</li>
<li>Fast and reliable shipping!</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionApprox.  boot height: 8&#8243;<br />
Approx.  boot opening: 15&#8243;. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/OK31_Faux_Fur_Micro_Suede_Winter_Bootie_Boots_Chestnut_Tan/1190/2" title="OK31 Faux Fur Micro Suede Winter Bootie Boots Chestnut Tan" rel="nofollow"><b>OK31 Faux Fur Micro Suede Winter Bootie Boots Chestnut Tan</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/ok31-faux-fur-micro-suede-winter-bootie-boots-chestnut-tan/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>4</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Chooka Women&#8217;s Chestnut Tattoo City Sheepskin Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/chooka-womens-chestnut-tattoo-city-sheepskin-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/chooka-womens-chestnut-tattoo-city-sheepskin-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 02 Mar 2010 12:58:05 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chestnut]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chooka]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[City]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sheepskin]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Tattoo]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/chooka-womens-chestnut-tattoo-city-sheepskin-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Tattoo City embroidered sheepskin boot
Genuine double face sheepskin suede
13 1/2&#8243; shaft, 14&#8243; circumference

Product DescriptionWe love the fun, new turn Chooka&#8217;s taken.  This version of the Tattoo City boot features an Australian sheepskin upper with soft suede on the outside and temperature-regulating fleece inside.  It also has embroidered patches for those who love the [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/1053/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41KSnJNaeXL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Tattoo City embroidered sheepskin boot</li>
<li>Genuine double face sheepskin suede</li>
<li>13 1/2&#8243; shaft, 14&#8243; circumference</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionWe love the fun, new turn Chooka&#8217;s taken.  This version of the Tattoo City boot features an Australian sheepskin upper with soft suede on the outside and temperature-regulating fleece inside.  It also has embroidered patches for those who love the look of a vintage-inspired tattoo. Amazon. com Product DescriptionWe love the fun, new turn Chooka&#8217;s taken.  This version of the Tattoo City boot features an Australian sheepskin upper with soft suede on the outside . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Chooka_Women_s_Chestnut_Tattoo_City_Sheepskin_Boot/1053/2" title="Chooka Women's Chestnut Tattoo City Sheepskin Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>Chooka Women&#8217;s Chestnut Tattoo City Sheepskin Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/chooka-womens-chestnut-tattoo-city-sheepskin-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Rocket Dog Women&#8217;s Chestnut Suede Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/02/rocket-dog-womens-chestnut-suede-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/02/rocket-dog-womens-chestnut-suede-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 25 Feb 2010 08:45:39 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chestnut]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rocket]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Suede]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/02/rocket-dog-womens-chestnut-suede-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Shoe features a 0 inch heel.

Product DescriptionThe sherpa trend is still in! Last year, this trend was again on fire.  It&#8217;s still around this year so get yourself a pair of comfy, warm, functional sherpa boots for this season as well.   These are such a cute boot at a great price.  [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/829/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41%2B7fA-JP6L._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Shoe features a 0 inch heel.</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionThe sherpa trend is still in! Last year, this trend was again on fire.  It&#8217;s still around this year so get yourself a pair of comfy, warm, functional sherpa boots for this season as well.   These are such a cute boot at a great price.   Easy pull on.   Plenty of room to tuck your jeans inside.   Suede leather outer with furry inner is very warm.   Padded footbed with roomy toe box.   Flexible rubber 1/2&#8243; outsole with 1 1/4&#8243; heel for good traction and comfort.  14. 5&#8243; . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Rocket_Dog_Women_s_Chestnut_Suede_Boot/829/2" title="Rocket Dog Women's Chestnut Suede Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>Rocket Dog Women&#8217;s Chestnut Suede Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/02/rocket-dog-womens-chestnut-suede-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>BEARPAW Shako Genuine Sheepskin Footbed Wool Lining Fox Fur Calf Skin Boots Shoes Chestnut</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/02/bearpaw-shako-genuine-sheepskin-footbed-wool-lining-fox-fur-calf-skin-boots-shoes-chestnut/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/02/bearpaw-shako-genuine-sheepskin-footbed-wool-lining-fox-fur-calf-skin-boots-shoes-chestnut/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 23 Feb 2010 14:17:31 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bearpaw]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Calf]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chestnut]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Footbed]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Genuine]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lining]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shako]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sheepskin]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Skin]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Wool]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/02/bearpaw-shako-genuine-sheepskin-footbed-wool-lining-fox-fur-calf-skin-boots-shoes-chestnut/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Fox fur outer
Wool boot shaft lining
Sheepskin footbed
Rubber outsole

Product DescriptionFace winter in foxy style this season with the Shako Boot from Bearpaw! The Shako is Bearpaw&#8217;s most high-end designer boot, thanks to the its luxurious materials.  A chic addition to any winter wardrobe, the Shako was constructed with the highest quality calf skin and trimmed [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/704/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41oac28cfiL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Fox fur outer</li>
<li>Wool boot shaft lining</li>
<li>Sheepskin footbed</li>
<li>Rubber outsole</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionFace winter in foxy style this season with the Shako Boot from Bearpaw! The Shako is Bearpaw&#8217;s most high-end designer boot, thanks to the its luxurious materials.  A chic addition to any winter wardrobe, the Shako was constructed with the highest quality calf skin and trimmed with exotic fox fur.   A leather tie with tassels decorates the 10. 5&#8243; shaft.   Wool lining and a sheepskin footbed maintain your body&#8217;s temperature while wicking away moisture to keep you dry and . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/BEARPAW_Shako_Genuine_Sheepskin_Footbed_Wool_Lining_Fox_Fur_Calf_Skin_Boots_Shoes_Chestnut/704/2" title="BEARPAW Shako Genuine Sheepskin Footbed Wool Lining Fox Fur Calf Skin Boots Shoes Chestnut" rel="nofollow"><b>BEARPAW Shako Genuine Sheepskin Footbed Wool Lining Fox Fur Calf Skin Boots Shoes Chestnut</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/02/bearpaw-shako-genuine-sheepskin-footbed-wool-lining-fox-fur-calf-skin-boots-shoes-chestnut/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Ugg Sunburst Tall Boot Chestnut Ladies</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/02/ugg-sunburst-tall-boot-chestnut-ladies/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/02/ugg-sunburst-tall-boot-chestnut-ladies/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 22 Feb 2010 19:25:49 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chestnut]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ladies]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sunburst]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Tall]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/02/ugg-sunburst-tall-boot-chestnut-ladies/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

UGG 5218 SUNBURST TALL CHESTNUT

Product DescriptionThe world&#8217;s premier brand of luxury sheepskin footwear.  . . .  More >>
Ugg Sunburst Tall Boot Chestnut Ladies
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/624/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41vOcCtxycL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>UGG 5218 SUNBURST TALL CHESTNUT</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionThe world&#8217;s premier brand of luxury sheepskin footwear.  . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Ugg_Sunburst_Tall_Boot_Chestnut_Ladies/624/2" title="Ugg Sunburst Tall Boot Chestnut Ladies" rel="nofollow"><b>Ugg Sunburst Tall Boot Chestnut Ladies</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/02/ugg-sunburst-tall-boot-chestnut-ladies/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>5</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>

