<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Bargain Hunting Boot &#187; CLARE01</title>
	<atom:link href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/tag/clare01/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com</link>
	<description>Hunting And Outdoor Apparel</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Thu, 07 Apr 2011 09:39:24 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=2.8.4</generator>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
			<item>
		<title>CLARE01 Women Fur Wedge Heel Boots Black</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/clare01-women-fur-wedge-heel-boots-black/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/clare01-women-fur-wedge-heel-boots-black/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 13 Mar 2011 05:07:42 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Black]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[CLARE01]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Wedge]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/clare01-women-fur-wedge-heel-boots-black/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Product DescriptionCushion insole with rubber traction sole.  Size zipper closure.  Lightweight and comfortable.  Approx.  boot height: 13&#8243;Approx.  opening: 14. 5&#8243;Approx.  heel height: 2. 25&#8243; . . .  More >>
CLARE01 Women Fur Wedge Heel Boots Black
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/6560/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31qa8etqeFL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Product DescriptionCushion insole with rubber traction sole.  Size zipper closure.  Lightweight and comfortable.  Approx.  boot height: 13&#8243;Approx.  opening: 14. 5&#8243;Approx.  heel height: 2. 25&#8243; . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/CLARE01_Women_Fur_Wedge_Heel_Boots_Black/6560/2" title="CLARE01 Women Fur Wedge Heel Boots Black" rel="nofollow"><b>CLARE01 Women Fur Wedge Heel Boots Black</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/clare01-women-fur-wedge-heel-boots-black/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>CLARE01 Women Wedge Heel Mid Calf Fur Boots Black</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/clare01-women-wedge-heel-mid-calf-fur-boots-black/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/clare01-women-wedge-heel-mid-calf-fur-boots-black/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 11 Mar 2010 18:38:02 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Black]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Calf]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[CLARE01]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Wedge]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/clare01-women-wedge-heel-mid-calf-fur-boots-black/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Light weight and comfortable.
Cushion insole with traction sole.
Size zipper closure.

Product DescriptionFaux fur and micro suede upper.
Approx.  boot height: 13&#8243;
Approx.  boot opening: 15&#8243;. . .  More >>
CLARE01 Women Wedge Heel Mid Calf Fur Boots Black
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/1542/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41Q8pYMf1HL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Light weight and comfortable.</li>
<li>Cushion insole with traction sole.</li>
<li>Size zipper closure.</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionFaux fur and micro suede upper.<br />
Approx.  boot height: 13&#8243;<br />
Approx.  boot opening: 15&#8243;. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/CLARE01_Women_Wedge_Heel_Mid_Calf_Fur_Boots_Black/1542/2" title="CLARE01 Women Wedge Heel Mid Calf Fur Boots Black" rel="nofollow"><b>CLARE01 Women Wedge Heel Mid Calf Fur Boots Black</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/clare01-women-wedge-heel-mid-calf-fur-boots-black/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>4</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>

