<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Bargain Hunting Boot &#187; Dusty</title>
	<atom:link href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/tag/dusty/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com</link>
	<description>Hunting And Outdoor Apparel</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Thu, 07 Apr 2011 09:39:24 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=2.8.4</generator>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
			<item>
		<title>Diesel Women&#8217;s Dusty Knee-High Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/10/diesel-womens-dusty-knee-high-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/10/diesel-womens-dusty-knee-high-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 01 Oct 2010 23:44:43 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[DIESEL]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dusty]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[KneeHigh]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/10/diesel-womens-dusty-knee-high-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Amazon. com Product DescriptionThis Dusty knee-high boot from Diesel is crafted in a basic style to be incredible versatile.  The soft leather boot features rich seams and a flexible shaft for easy pull on and off functionality.  The low heel and rubber outsole provide durability.  Wear this boot year-round with skirts, dress, [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/4240/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41MuyFyuP0L._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Amazon. com Product DescriptionThis Dusty knee-high boot from Diesel is crafted in a basic style to be incredible versatile.  The soft leather boot features rich seams and a flexible shaft for easy pull on and off functionality.  The low heel and rubber outsole provide durability.  Wear this boot year-round with skirts, dress, jeans and shorts. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Diesel_Women_s_Dusty_Knee_High_Boot/4240/2" title="Diesel Women's Dusty Knee-High Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>Diesel Women&#8217;s Dusty Knee-High Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/10/diesel-womens-dusty-knee-high-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Guess Dusty Brown mid-calf</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/10/guess-dusty-brown-mid-calf/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/10/guess-dusty-brown-mid-calf/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 01 Oct 2010 22:52:57 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Brown]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dusty]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[GUESS]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Midcalf]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/10/guess-dusty-brown-mid-calf/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Pull-on style.
Needle stitch detail.
Rounded toe design.
Man-made heel.
Cushioned insole.

Product DescriptionGuess *Dusty* suede mid-calf boots.  Pull-on style.  Needle stitch detail.  Rounded toe design.  Man-made heel.  Cushioned insole.  Man-made sole. . . .  More >>
Guess Dusty Brown mid-calf
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/4239/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41QVd6sr4UL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Pull-on style.</li>
<li>Needle stitch detail.</li>
<li>Rounded toe design.</li>
<li>Man-made heel.</li>
<li>Cushioned insole.</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionGuess *Dusty* suede mid-calf boots.  Pull-on style.  Needle stitch detail.  Rounded toe design.  Man-made heel.  Cushioned insole.  Man-made sole. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Guess_Dusty_Brown_mid_calf/4239/2" title="Guess Dusty Brown mid-calf" rel="nofollow"><b>Guess Dusty Brown mid-calf</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/10/guess-dusty-brown-mid-calf/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>GUESS Dusty Boots Cowboy Shoes Brown Womens</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/guess-dusty-boots-cowboy-shoes-brown-womens/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/guess-dusty-boots-cowboy-shoes-brown-womens/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 14 Apr 2010 09:40:00 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Brown]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cowboy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dusty]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[GUESS]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/guess-dusty-boots-cowboy-shoes-brown-womens/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Dusty

Product Description  Brand and Style &#8211; GUESSDusty    Size &#8211; 11    Width &#8211; Medium (B, M)    Color &#8211; Medium Brown    Material &#8211; Genuine Suede Upper and Man Made Sole  . . .  More >>
GUESS Dusty Boots Cowboy Shoes Brown Womens
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/1957/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51CE30UqZWL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Dusty</li>
</ul>
<p>Product Description  Brand and Style &#8211; GUESSDusty    Size &#8211; 11    Width &#8211; Medium (B, M)    Color &#8211; Medium Brown    Material &#8211; Genuine Suede Upper and Man Made Sole  . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/GUESS_Dusty_Boots_Cowboy_Shoes_Brown_Womens/1957/2" title="GUESS Dusty Boots Cowboy Shoes Brown Womens" rel="nofollow"><b>GUESS Dusty Boots Cowboy Shoes Brown Womens</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/guess-dusty-boots-cowboy-shoes-brown-womens/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Mia Women&#8217;s Dusty High Top Military Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/mia-womens-dusty-high-top-military-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/mia-womens-dusty-high-top-military-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 02 Mar 2010 06:44:13 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dusty]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Military]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/mia-womens-dusty-high-top-military-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Dusty

Product Description  Brand and Style &#8211; MIADusty    Size &#8211; 9    Width &#8211; Medium (B, M)    Color &#8211; Black    Material &#8211; All Man Made Materials  Product DescriptionThe coolest military boot you or anyone else will ever own.  The gleaming upper is [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/1043/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/511dmf83AHL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Dusty</li>
</ul>
<p>Product Description  Brand and Style &#8211; MIADusty    Size &#8211; 9    Width &#8211; Medium (B, M)    Color &#8211; Black    Material &#8211; All Man Made Materials  Product DescriptionThe coolest military boot you or anyone else will ever own.  The gleaming upper is paired with a laced shaft that hits at the calf.  A rubber sole and thick tread result in a boot that means business.  You’ll be surprised at how often you’ll reach for these sharp boots again and again. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Mia_Women_s_Dusty_High_Top_Military_Boot/1043/2" title="Mia Women's Dusty High Top Military Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>Mia Women&#8217;s Dusty High Top Military Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/03/mia-womens-dusty-high-top-military-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>

