<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Bargain Hunting Boot &#187; Faux</title>
	<atom:link href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/tag/faux/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com</link>
	<description>Hunting And Outdoor Apparel</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Thu, 07 Apr 2011 09:39:24 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=2.8.4</generator>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
			<item>
		<title>Georgia15 Faux Fur Knee High Boots BEIGE</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/04/georgia15-faux-fur-knee-high-boots-beige/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/04/georgia15-faux-fur-knee-high-boots-beige/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 07 Apr 2011 05:07:34 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Beige]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Faux]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Georgia15]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Knee]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/04/georgia15-faux-fur-knee-high-boots-beige/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Each additional item is shipped FREE!
Please allow 2 to 3 business days for us to ship your merchandise from our warehouse.

Product DescriptionFashion meets comfort with these flat boots from Breckelle&#8217;s.  Georgia15 brings you a full faux fur upper with strappy belt buckle leatherette straps.  Easy slide on and off.  Includes a 1&#8243; [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/7432/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51VtvwdI1AL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Each additional item is shipped FREE!</li>
<li>Please allow 2 to 3 business days for us to ship your merchandise from our warehouse.</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionFashion meets comfort with these flat boots from Breckelle&#8217;s.  Georgia15 brings you a full faux fur upper with strappy belt buckle leatherette straps.  Easy slide on and off.  Includes a 1&#8243; inch flat heel.  Great for the every day! Avaliable in 5 colors. Color: Beige  Heel: 1&#8243; flat heel approxShaft Length: 16&#8243; including heel approx. Opening Circumference: 14&#8243; approxMaterial: Leatherette (man-made)></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Georgia15_Faux_Fur_Knee_High_Boots_BEIGE/7432/2" title="Georgia15 Faux Fur Knee High Boots BEIGE" rel="nofollow"><b>Georgia15 Faux Fur Knee High Boots BEIGE</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/04/georgia15-faux-fur-knee-high-boots-beige/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Women Lace Up Faux Fur Micro Suede Boot White</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/04/women-lace-up-faux-fur-micro-suede-boot-white/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/04/women-lace-up-faux-fur-micro-suede-boot-white/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 06 Apr 2011 14:09:06 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Faux]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lace]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Micro]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Suede]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[White]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/04/women-lace-up-faux-fur-micro-suede-boot-white/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Product DescriptionFaux-fur trim adds to the cozy creative micro-suede 1&#8243; low wedge-heel lace-up boot.  Padded cushion insole, heavy traction sole.  Approx.  boot shaft height: 14&#8243;; 15&#8243; calf circumference.  Style Name: Vegas-41 / SKU: VEGAS41-WHT. . .  More >>
Women Lace Up Faux Fur Micro Suede Boot White
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/7414/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/319HaFPuvaL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Product DescriptionFaux-fur trim adds to the cozy creative micro-suede 1&#8243; low wedge-heel lace-up boot.  Padded cushion insole, heavy traction sole.  Approx.  boot shaft height: 14&#8243;; 15&#8243; calf circumference.  Style Name: Vegas-41 / SKU: VEGAS41-WHT. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Women_Lace_Up_Faux_Fur_Micro_Suede_Boot_White/7414/2" title="Women Lace Up Faux Fur Micro Suede Boot White" rel="nofollow"><b>Women Lace Up Faux Fur Micro Suede Boot White</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/04/women-lace-up-faux-fur-micro-suede-boot-white/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Qupid Praise-10X Black Faux Suede Women Fashion Boots</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/qupid-praise-10x-black-faux-suede-women-fashion-boots/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/qupid-praise-10x-black-faux-suede-women-fashion-boots/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 28 Mar 2011 22:22:08 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Black]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Fashion]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Faux]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Praise10X]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Qupid]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Suede]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/qupid-praise-10x-black-faux-suede-women-fashion-boots/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Product DescriptionCute pair of slouchy boots that can go day to night! Heels 3&#8243; Tall 15&#8243; Shaft 12&#8243; Circumference Opening 15&#8243;. . .  More >>
Qupid Praise-10X Black Faux Suede Women Fashion Boots
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/7139/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41mfOENnauL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Product DescriptionCute pair of slouchy boots that can go day to night! Heels 3&#8243; Tall 15&#8243; Shaft 12&#8243; Circumference Opening 15&#8243;. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Qupid_Praise_10X_Black_Faux_Suede_Women_Fashion_Boots/7139/2" title="Qupid Praise-10X Black Faux Suede Women Fashion Boots" rel="nofollow"><b>Qupid Praise-10X Black Faux Suede Women Fashion Boots</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/qupid-praise-10x-black-faux-suede-women-fashion-boots/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Designer Suede Faux Fur Women&#8217;s BROWN Dress Boots</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/designer-suede-faux-fur-womens-brown-dress-boots/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/designer-suede-faux-fur-womens-brown-dress-boots/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 28 Mar 2011 20:54:30 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Brown]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Designer]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dress]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Faux]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Suede]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/designer-suede-faux-fur-womens-brown-dress-boots/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Product DescriptionBrand New Knee High BootsUltra chic Flat wedge boot with Fur lined detail.  Decorateive adjustable silver buckles on vamp and top shaft area.  Full side zipper with lace up design.  Upper faux fur and micro-suede materials.   Water resistant.   Heel: 1&#8243;  Total Height: 17&#8243;Color:  Brown Circumference: [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/7137/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41hSszTqBGL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Product DescriptionBrand New Knee High BootsUltra chic Flat wedge boot with Fur lined detail.  Decorateive adjustable silver buckles on vamp and top shaft area.  Full side zipper with lace up design.  Upper faux fur and micro-suede materials.   Water resistant.   Heel: 1&#8243;  Total Height: 17&#8243;Color:  Brown Circumference: 15&#8243; Lace Adjustable Condition: New: In Original Box Suggested Retail Price: $70. 00 . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Designer_Suede_Faux_Fur_Women_s_BROWN_Dress_Boots/7137/2" title="Designer Suede Faux Fur Women's BROWN Dress Boots" rel="nofollow"><b>Designer Suede Faux Fur Women&#8217;s BROWN Dress Boots</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/designer-suede-faux-fur-womens-brown-dress-boots/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Dollhouse Women&#8217;s Apala Faux Fur Mid-Calf Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/dollhouse-womens-apala-faux-fur-mid-calf-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/dollhouse-womens-apala-faux-fur-mid-calf-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 28 Mar 2011 19:22:48 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Apala]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dollhouse]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Faux]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Midcalf]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/dollhouse-womens-apala-faux-fur-mid-calf-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Amazon. com Product DescriptionWhether you&#8217;re strolling the streets of Aspen or just trying to stay warm on the way to work, you&#8217;ll love the easy-chic style and comfort of this lined slip-on boot from Dollhouse.  Wrapped in a faux fur muff and accented with an elegant beaded design on the vamp, the Apala would [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/7135/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41rK95zcreL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Amazon. com Product DescriptionWhether you&#8217;re strolling the streets of Aspen or just trying to stay warm on the way to work, you&#8217;ll love the easy-chic style and comfort of this lined slip-on boot from Dollhouse.  Wrapped in a faux fur muff and accented with an elegant beaded design on the vamp, the Apala would look fabulous paired with wool leggings and a long, puffy coat.  The rubber sole is extra thick for durability and has a nice deep tread for maneuvering on snow and ice. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Dollhouse_Women_s_Apala_Faux_Fur_Mid_Calf_Boot/7135/2" title="Dollhouse Women's Apala Faux Fur Mid-Calf Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>Dollhouse Women&#8217;s Apala Faux Fur Mid-Calf Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/dollhouse-womens-apala-faux-fur-mid-calf-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>farylrobin Women&#8217;s Emmaline Faux Fur Ankle Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/farylrobin-womens-emmaline-faux-fur-ankle-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/farylrobin-womens-emmaline-faux-fur-ankle-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 28 Mar 2011 07:23:18 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ankle]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Emmaline]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[farylrobin]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Faux]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/farylrobin-womens-emmaline-faux-fur-ankle-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Product DescriptionWomen&#8217;s lifestyles and attitudes have changed, but their choice of footwear remained stifled until farylrobin flew in.  Farylrobin is footwear for independent, sophisticated, and feminine women &#8211; women who lead diverse and hectic lifestyles.  With farylrobin, work and leisure blend seamlessly with looks that are unique but not over the top.  [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/7118/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41Cj4-1Ix5L._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Product DescriptionWomen&#8217;s lifestyles and attitudes have changed, but their choice of footwear remained stifled until farylrobin flew in.  Farylrobin is footwear for independent, sophisticated, and feminine women &#8211; women who lead diverse and hectic lifestyles.  With farylrobin, work and leisure blend seamlessly with looks that are unique but not over the top.  Whether you are a 20-something creating your adult identity or a 40-something expressing your individuality and sophistication, t. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/farylrobin_Women_s_Emmaline_Faux_Fur_Ankle_Boot/7118/2" title="farylrobin Women's Emmaline Faux Fur Ankle Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>farylrobin Women&#8217;s Emmaline Faux Fur Ankle Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/farylrobin-womens-emmaline-faux-fur-ankle-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Women Lace Up Faux Fur Suede Boot Black</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/women-lace-up-faux-fur-suede-boot-black/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/women-lace-up-faux-fur-suede-boot-black/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 26 Mar 2011 17:52:17 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Black]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Faux]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lace]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Suede]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/women-lace-up-faux-fur-suede-boot-black/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Product DescriptionFaux-fur trim adds to the cozy creative micro-suede 1&#8243; low wedge-heel lace-up boot.  Padded cushion insole, heavy tread traction sole for slip resistant. Approx.  boot shaft height: 14&#8243;; 15&#8243; calf circumference.  Style Name: Vegas-41 / SKU: VEGAS41-BLK. . .  More >>
Women Lace Up Faux Fur Suede Boot Black
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/7067/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31zMI6N0oaL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Product DescriptionFaux-fur trim adds to the cozy creative micro-suede 1&#8243; low wedge-heel lace-up boot.  Padded cushion insole, heavy tread traction sole for slip resistant. Approx.  boot shaft height: 14&#8243;; 15&#8243; calf circumference.  Style Name: Vegas-41 / SKU: VEGAS41-BLK. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Women_Lace_Up_Faux_Fur_Suede_Boot_Black/7067/2" title="Women Lace Up Faux Fur Suede Boot Black" rel="nofollow"><b>Women Lace Up Faux Fur Suede Boot Black</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/women-lace-up-faux-fur-suede-boot-black/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>UNIONBAY Women&#8217;s Pike Faux Shearling Lace-Up Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/unionbay-womens-pike-faux-shearling-lace-up-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/unionbay-womens-pike-faux-shearling-lace-up-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 23 Mar 2011 11:52:04 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Faux]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Laceup]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pike]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shearling]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[UNIONBAY]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/unionbay-womens-pike-faux-shearling-lace-up-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Wedge heel
Fold cuff down or up

Amazon. com Product DescriptionSometimes it’s not about slush and snow, but all about fun.  And that describes the Pike boot from Union Bay.  Make no mistake, this cute ankle-height lace-up keeps you warm even on the chilliest of days.  The cozy synthetic boot sports a softly lined [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/6965/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41hCCgpJJnL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Wedge heel</li>
<li>Fold cuff down or up</li>
</ul>
<p>Amazon. com Product DescriptionSometimes it’s not about slush and snow, but all about fun.  And that describes the Pike boot from Union Bay.  Make no mistake, this cute ankle-height lace-up keeps you warm even on the chilliest of days.  The cozy synthetic boot sports a softly lined interior and matching trimmed side and d-ring laces.  Mounted on a flat rubber traction sole, it&#8217;s utter perfection with tucked-in skinny jeans, soft wool leggings or those toasty winter snow pants. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/UNIONBAY_Women_s_Pike_Faux_Shearling_Lace_Up_Boot/6965/2" title="UNIONBAY Women's Pike Faux Shearling Lace-Up Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>UNIONBAY Women&#8217;s Pike Faux Shearling Lace-Up Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/unionbay-womens-pike-faux-shearling-lace-up-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Columbia Sportswear Women&#8217;s Winter Transit Mid Faux Fur Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/columbia-sportswear-womens-winter-transit-mid-faux-fur-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/columbia-sportswear-womens-winter-transit-mid-faux-fur-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 21 Mar 2011 05:54:40 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Columbia]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Faux]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sportswear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Transit]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Winter]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/columbia-sportswear-womens-winter-transit-mid-faux-fur-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Faux fur trim

Product DescriptionGet from Point A to Point B in any weather with the Columbia® Winter Transit women&#8217;s boot.  It features a fully waterproof full-grain leather construction and a soft faux-fur lining.  Techlite® injection-molded material offers responsive cushioning, and the Omni-Grip® rubber outsole provides outstanding traction on slippery surfaces. Amazon. com Product [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/6898/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41ZxJxG0yeL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Faux fur trim</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionGet from Point A to Point B in any weather with the Columbia® Winter Transit women&#8217;s boot.  It features a fully waterproof full-grain leather construction and a soft faux-fur lining.  Techlite® injection-molded material offers responsive cushioning, and the Omni-Grip® rubber outsole provides outstanding traction on slippery surfaces. Amazon. com Product DescriptionColumbia is known for their stellar performing (and looking) outdoor footwear, and this Winte. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Columbia_Sportswear_Women_s_Winter_Transit_Mid_Faux_Fur_Boot/6898/2" title="Columbia Sportswear Women's Winter Transit Mid Faux Fur Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>Columbia Sportswear Women&#8217;s Winter Transit Mid Faux Fur Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/columbia-sportswear-womens-winter-transit-mid-faux-fur-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Fur Cuff Faux Suede Criss Cross Buckle Straps Wedge Boots Oak</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/fur-cuff-faux-suede-criss-cross-buckle-straps-wedge-boots-oak/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/fur-cuff-faux-suede-criss-cross-buckle-straps-wedge-boots-oak/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 20 Mar 2011 03:38:09 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Buckle]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Criss]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cross]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cuff]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Faux]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Straps]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Suede]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Wedge]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/fur-cuff-faux-suede-criss-cross-buckle-straps-wedge-boots-oak/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Material: Faux Suede (man-made)
Heel Height: 3.75&#8243; w/ 0.5&#8243; platform (approx)
Shaft Length: 13&#8243; (including heels)
Top Opening Circumference: 15&#8243; (approx)
Rubber non-skid sole

Product DescriptionStep up in high, funky fashion with these chunky platforms.  Pair these up with your favorite mini skirt, skinny jeans, or 
leggings.  If you need a great 70s costume, these shoes would be [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/6863/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41mUzocdlDL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Material: Faux Suede (man-made)</li>
<li>Heel Height: 3.75&#8243; w/ 0.5&#8243; platform (approx)</li>
<li>Shaft Length: 13&#8243; (including heels)</li>
<li>Top Opening Circumference: 15&#8243; (approx)</li>
<li>Rubber non-skid sole</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionStep up in high, funky fashion with these chunky platforms.  Pair these up with your favorite mini skirt, skinny jeans, or </p>
<p>leggings.  If you need a great 70s costume, these shoes would be perfect.  All man-made materials. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Fur_Cuff_Faux_Suede_Criss_Cross_Buckle_Straps_Wedge_Boots_Oak/6863/2" title="Fur Cuff Faux Suede Criss Cross Buckle Straps Wedge Boots Oak" rel="nofollow"><b>Fur Cuff Faux Suede Criss Cross Buckle Straps Wedge Boots Oak</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/fur-cuff-faux-suede-criss-cross-buckle-straps-wedge-boots-oak/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>

