<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Bargain Hunting Boot &#187; Lips</title>
	<atom:link href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/tag/lips/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com</link>
	<description>Hunting And Outdoor Apparel</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Thu, 07 Apr 2011 09:39:24 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=2.8.4</generator>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
			<item>
		<title>Two Lips Women&#8217;s Defy Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/two-lips-womens-defy-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/two-lips-womens-defy-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 17 Mar 2011 10:22:41 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Defy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lips]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/two-lips-womens-defy-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Amazon. com Product DescriptionThere&#8217;s no way that you can sport Two Lip&#8217;s Defy boot and not get noticed.  The tall stunner hugs your every curve while showing off a rich suede upper and sexy corset lacing detail in the back. . . .  More >>
Two Lips Women&#8217;s Defy Boot
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/6787/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31A7OP3ba2L._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Amazon. com Product DescriptionThere&#8217;s no way that you can sport Two Lip&#8217;s Defy boot and not get noticed.  The tall stunner hugs your every curve while showing off a rich suede upper and sexy corset lacing detail in the back. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Two_Lips_Women_s_Defy_Boot/6787/2" title="Two Lips Women's Defy Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>Two Lips Women&#8217;s Defy Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/two-lips-womens-defy-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Two Lips Women&#8217;s Top Cat Ankle Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/two-lips-womens-top-cat-ankle-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/two-lips-womens-top-cat-ankle-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 11 Mar 2011 14:29:01 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ankle]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lips]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/two-lips-womens-top-cat-ankle-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Product DescriptionFor stylish casual footwear that just screams style, Two Lips is the brand.  Boasting a variety of playful styles from sandals to mary janes, Two Lips shoes help you get into the spirit of the season.  With Two Lips footwear, stylish comfort is just a step away. Amazon. com Product DescriptionThe Top [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/6477/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41x8U-BrraL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Product DescriptionFor stylish casual footwear that just screams style, Two Lips is the brand.  Boasting a variety of playful styles from sandals to mary janes, Two Lips shoes help you get into the spirit of the season.  With Two Lips footwear, stylish comfort is just a step away. Amazon. com Product DescriptionThe Top Cat ankle boot from Two Lips will remain a staple in your wardrobe.  Its mesh-like upper has full stretch, so it molds to your foot in a perfect fit.  The pointed . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Two_Lips_Women_s_Top_Cat_Ankle_Boot/6477/2" title="Two Lips Women's Top Cat Ankle Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>Two Lips Women&#8217;s Top Cat Ankle Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/two-lips-womens-top-cat-ankle-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Two Lips Women&#8217;s Casino Suede Knee High Boots</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/two-lips-womens-casino-suede-knee-high-boots/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/two-lips-womens-casino-suede-knee-high-boots/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 07 Mar 2011 03:22:02 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Casino]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Knee]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lips]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Suede]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/two-lips-womens-casino-suede-knee-high-boots/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Product DescriptionBrand: Two Lips   Style: Casino  Rich suede upper with ruched shaft and sparkling stud detail  Full side-zip closure  Soft fabric lining and lightly cushioned fabric footbed  4 3/4&#8243; heel. . .  More >>
Two Lips Women&#8217;s Casino Suede Knee High Boots
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/6229/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31ft0RU%2Bc3L._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Product DescriptionBrand: Two Lips   Style: Casino  Rich suede upper with ruched shaft and sparkling stud detail  Full side-zip closure  Soft fabric lining and lightly cushioned fabric footbed  4 3/4&#8243; heel. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Two_Lips_Women_s_Casino_Suede_Knee_High_Boots/6229/2" title="Two Lips Women's Casino Suede Knee High Boots" rel="nofollow"><b>Two Lips Women&#8217;s Casino Suede Knee High Boots</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/two-lips-womens-casino-suede-knee-high-boots/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Two Lips Women&#8217;s Fargo Knee-High Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/two-lips-womens-fargo-knee-high-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/two-lips-womens-fargo-knee-high-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 22 Feb 2011 07:35:04 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Fargo]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[KneeHigh]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lips]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/two-lips-womens-fargo-knee-high-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Product DescriptionBrand: Two Lips   Style: Fargo  Luxurious leather upper with ruched shaft  Full side-zip closure  Strap and buckle accents add a rebellious edge  Soft fabric lining and lightly cushioned fabric footbed  3&#8243; heel and 15&#8243; shaft heightAmazon. com Product DescriptionTwo Lips&#8217; Fargo puts a modern spin on a [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/5521/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41NxQCC9hxL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Product DescriptionBrand: Two Lips   Style: Fargo  Luxurious leather upper with ruched shaft  Full side-zip closure  Strap and buckle accents add a rebellious edge  Soft fabric lining and lightly cushioned fabric footbed  3&#8243; heel and 15&#8243; shaft heightAmazon. com Product DescriptionTwo Lips&#8217; Fargo puts a modern spin on a classic silhouette.  The rich leather upper is slightly slouchy and features oversized buckle adornments for extra flair.  Its curved heel also lends you the pe. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Two_Lips_Women_s_Fargo_Knee_High_Boot/5521/2" title="Two Lips Women's Fargo Knee-High Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>Two Lips Women&#8217;s Fargo Knee-High Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/two-lips-womens-fargo-knee-high-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Two Lips Women&#8217;s Jolt Knee-High Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/two-lips-womens-jolt-knee-high-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/two-lips-womens-jolt-knee-high-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 16 Feb 2011 10:17:05 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Jolt]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[KneeHigh]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lips]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/two-lips-womens-jolt-knee-high-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Product DescriptionGive your look an electric charge with the Jolt knee-high boot by Two Lips. Leather upper in a knee-high casual boot style with a round toeStraps with metal snaps at shaftContour sockline overlaySide zip closure15 inch shaft, 15 inch split collar with hidden rear elastic goreTextile lining, lightly cushioned insoleRubber traction outsole1 1/4 inch [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/5089/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41UvhCrXvbL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Product DescriptionGive your look an electric charge with the Jolt knee-high boot by Two Lips. Leather upper in a knee-high casual boot style with a round toeStraps with metal snaps at shaftContour sockline overlaySide zip closure15 inch shaft, 15 inch split collar with hidden rear elastic goreTextile lining, lightly cushioned insoleRubber traction outsole1 1/4 inch heelAmazon. com Product DescriptionGive your style a Jolt with this Two Lips bo. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Two_Lips_Women_s_Jolt_Knee_High_Boot/5089/2" title="Two Lips Women's Jolt Knee-High Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>Two Lips Women&#8217;s Jolt Knee-High Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/two-lips-womens-jolt-knee-high-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>2 Lips Too Too Fly Black mid-calf</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/10/2-lips-too-too-fly-black-mid-calf/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/10/2-lips-too-too-fly-black-mid-calf/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 11 Oct 2010 11:32:05 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Black]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lips]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Midcalf]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/10/2-lips-too-too-fly-black-mid-calf/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Man-made heel.
Chunky heel.
Cushioned insole.
Fabric lined.
Man-made sole.

Product Description2 Lips Too *Too Fly* man-made mid-calf boots.  Side-zip closure.  Needle stitch detail.  Rounded toe design.  Distressed finish.  Man-made chunky heel.  Cushioned insole.  Fabric lined.  Man-made sole. . . .  More >>
2 Lips Too Too Fly Black mid-calf
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/4487/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41BRg4TdqkL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Man-made heel.</li>
<li>Chunky heel.</li>
<li>Cushioned insole.</li>
<li>Fabric lined.</li>
<li>Man-made sole.</li>
</ul>
<p>Product Description2 Lips Too *Too Fly* man-made mid-calf boots.  Side-zip closure.  Needle stitch detail.  Rounded toe design.  Distressed finish.  Man-made chunky heel.  Cushioned insole.  Fabric lined.  Man-made sole. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/2_Lips_Too_Too_Fly_Black_mid_calf/4487/2" title="2 Lips Too Too Fly Black mid-calf" rel="nofollow"><b>2 Lips Too Too Fly Black mid-calf</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/10/2-lips-too-too-fly-black-mid-calf/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Two Lips Women&#8217;s Manhattan Ankle Bootie</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/10/two-lips-womens-manhattan-ankle-bootie/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/10/two-lips-womens-manhattan-ankle-bootie/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 06 Oct 2010 14:27:05 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ankle]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bootie]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lips]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Manhattan]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/10/two-lips-womens-manhattan-ankle-bootie/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Side-zip closure.
Graphite-tone buckle.
Perforated detail.
Decorative strap detail.
Grommet detail.

Product DescriptionThese Two Lips Manhattan boots will add sexy metropolitan flair to any ensemble.   Smooth leather upper in a tailored dress ankle boot style with a round toe, snazzy wingtip styling and a wide ankle strap with an adjustable buckle closure.   Full interior zipper closure. [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/4362/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41TBbTv-PJL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Side-zip closure.</li>
<li>Graphite-tone buckle.</li>
<li>Perforated detail.</li>
<li>Decorative strap detail.</li>
<li>Grommet detail.</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionThese Two Lips Manhattan boots will add sexy metropolitan flair to any ensemble.   Smooth leather upper in a tailored dress ankle boot style with a round toe, snazzy wingtip styling and a wide ankle strap with an adjustable buckle closure.   Full interior zipper closure.   Lightly cushioned insole.   Synthetic outsole.   3 1/4 inch heel. Amazon. com Product DescriptionTwo Lips&#8217; Manhattan offers city style with a traditional inspiration.  Perforated leather overla. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Two_Lips_Women_s_Manhattan_Ankle_Bootie/4362/2" title="Two Lips Women's Manhattan Ankle Bootie" rel="nofollow"><b>Two Lips Women&#8217;s Manhattan Ankle Bootie</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/10/two-lips-womens-manhattan-ankle-bootie/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>2</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Two Lips Women&#8217;s Minx Bootie</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/10/two-lips-womens-minx-bootie/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/10/two-lips-womens-minx-bootie/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 06 Oct 2010 06:25:02 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bootie]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lips]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Minx]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/10/two-lips-womens-minx-bootie/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Product DescriptionMake your own rules in the gorgeous Two Lips Minx boots. Suede upper in a dress ankle boot style with a round, peep toeFoldover collar with faux gem accents8 1/2 inch shaft height, 12 inch circumference collarFull rear zipperSmooth lining and cushioning insole1/2 inch platform midsoleFlat traction outsole3 3/4 inch heelAmazon. com Product DescriptionCrank [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/4352/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41T4-69587L._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Product DescriptionMake your own rules in the gorgeous Two Lips Minx boots. Suede upper in a dress ankle boot style with a round, peep toeFoldover collar with faux gem accents8 1/2 inch shaft height, 12 inch circumference collarFull rear zipperSmooth lining and cushioning insole1/2 inch platform midsoleFlat traction outsole3 3/4 inch heelAmazon. com Product DescriptionCrank up the heat in this sleek, sexy Minx bootie by Two Lips.  From soft suede upper and fold-over shaft to f. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Two_Lips_Women_s_Minx_Bootie/4352/2" title="Two Lips Women's Minx Bootie" rel="nofollow"><b>Two Lips Women&#8217;s Minx Bootie</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/10/two-lips-womens-minx-bootie/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Two Lips Women&#8217;s Queen Open-Toe Ankle Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/10/two-lips-womens-queen-open-toe-ankle-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/10/two-lips-womens-queen-open-toe-ankle-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 04 Oct 2010 17:30:07 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ankle]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lips]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[OpenToe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Queen]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/10/two-lips-womens-queen-open-toe-ankle-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Product DescriptionTry new things in the fresh look of this Queen ankle boot by Two Lips. Leather upper in a tough dress ankle boot style with a round, peep toeCenter stitch and stud detailHidden elastic gore side panelsSmooth lining, lightly cushioned insoleRubber traction outsole1 inch platform4 1/2 inch heelAmazon. com Product DescriptionThe Queen bootie from [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/4313/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41d-ohre-TL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Product DescriptionTry new things in the fresh look of this Queen ankle boot by Two Lips. Leather upper in a tough dress ankle boot style with a round, peep toeCenter stitch and stud detailHidden elastic gore side panelsSmooth lining, lightly cushioned insoleRubber traction outsole1 inch platform4 1/2 inch heelAmazon. com Product DescriptionThe Queen bootie from Two Lips marries form and function – both side panels are beautifully tailored elastic gores that provide an idea. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Two_Lips_Women_s_Queen_Open_Toe_Ankle_Boot/4313/2" title="Two Lips Women's Queen Open-Toe Ankle Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>Two Lips Women&#8217;s Queen Open-Toe Ankle Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/10/two-lips-womens-queen-open-toe-ankle-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Two Lips Women&#8217;s Voltage</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/10/two-lips-womens-voltage/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/10/two-lips-womens-voltage/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 03 Oct 2010 20:45:09 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lips]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Voltage]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/10/two-lips-womens-voltage/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Product DescriptionGive your outfit a zap of style with the Voltage dress boot by Two Lips. Leather upper in a slouched dress knee-high boot style with a round toeStrap and decorative buckle detail at shaft and instepSide zip closureFlat traction outsole3 inch heel. . .  More >>
Two Lips Women&#8217;s Voltage
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/4289/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41QuVgVwQIL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Product DescriptionGive your outfit a zap of style with the Voltage dress boot by Two Lips. Leather upper in a slouched dress knee-high boot style with a round toeStrap and decorative buckle detail at shaft and instepSide zip closureFlat traction outsole3 inch heel. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Two_Lips_Women_s_Voltage/4289/2" title="Two Lips Women's Voltage" rel="nofollow"><b>Two Lips Women&#8217;s Voltage</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/10/two-lips-womens-voltage/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>

