<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Bargain Hunting Boot &#187; Steve</title>
	<atom:link href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/tag/steve/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com</link>
	<description>Hunting And Outdoor Apparel</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Thu, 29 Apr 2010 04:34:55 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=2.8.4</generator>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
			<item>
		<title>Steve Madden Women&#8217;s Korduroy Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-korduroy-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-korduroy-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 23 Apr 2010 00:40:50 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Korduroy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Madden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Steve]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-korduroy-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Product DescriptionThese Steve Madden Korduroy boots feature all manmade materials, hook and loop strap across the toe with faux buttons, round toe, elastic section in the calf area, and rubber grip sole. Amazon. com Product DescriptionProtection from the elements has never had such a cute look.  The Korduroy boot from Steve Madden, with its [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/2309/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41dP%2BGnf8KL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Product DescriptionThese Steve Madden Korduroy boots feature all manmade materials, hook and loop strap across the toe with faux buttons, round toe, elastic section in the calf area, and rubber grip sole. Amazon. com Product DescriptionProtection from the elements has never had such a cute look.  The Korduroy boot from Steve Madden, with its mid-calf length and houndstooth fabric lining, will be a warming   barrier against chilly winter winds, but its elasticized, slip-on entr. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Steve_Madden_Women_s_Korduroy_Boot/2309/2" title="Steve Madden Women's Korduroy Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>Steve Madden Women&#8217;s Korduroy Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-korduroy-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>3</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Steve Madden Tianna Forest Green mid-calf</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-tianna-forest-green-mid-calf/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-tianna-forest-green-mid-calf/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 22 Apr 2010 16:46:14 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Forest]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Green]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Madden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Midcalf]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Steve]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Tianna]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-tianna-forest-green-mid-calf/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Pull-on style.
Needle stitch detail.
Rounded toe design.
Man-made heel.
Stacked heel.

Product DescriptionSteve Madden *Tianna* suede below the knee boots.  Pull-on style.  Needle stitch detail.  Rounded toe design.  Man-made stacked heel.  Cushioned insole.  Fabric lined.  Non-slip, man-made sole. . . .  More >>
Steve Madden Tianna Forest Green mid-calf
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/2300/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41CCGgPoVmL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Pull-on style.</li>
<li>Needle stitch detail.</li>
<li>Rounded toe design.</li>
<li>Man-made heel.</li>
<li>Stacked heel.</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionSteve Madden *Tianna* suede below the knee boots.  Pull-on style.  Needle stitch detail.  Rounded toe design.  Man-made stacked heel.  Cushioned insole.  Fabric lined.  Non-slip, man-made sole. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Steve_Madden_Tianna_Forest_Green_mid_calf/2300/2" title="Steve Madden Tianna Forest Green mid-calf" rel="nofollow"><b>Steve Madden Tianna Forest Green mid-calf</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-tianna-forest-green-mid-calf/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Steve Madden Women&#8217;s Trishia Cuffed Ankle Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-trishia-cuffed-ankle-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-trishia-cuffed-ankle-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 22 Apr 2010 08:37:50 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ankle]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cuffed]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Madden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Steve]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Trishia]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-trishia-cuffed-ankle-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Lightly cushioned insole

Amazon. com Product DescriptionSport a chic look in this stylish cuffed ankle boot from Steve Madden.  Soft kid suede uppers are featured on a platform sole with a sky high tapered heel.  A zipper in back secures the fit. . . .  More >>
Steve Madden Women&#8217;s Trishia Cuffed Ankle Boot
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/2291/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41RFhVz3dOL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Lightly cushioned insole</li>
</ul>
<p>Amazon. com Product DescriptionSport a chic look in this stylish cuffed ankle boot from Steve Madden.  Soft kid suede uppers are featured on a platform sole with a sky high tapered heel.  A zipper in back secures the fit. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Steve_Madden_Women_s_Trishia_Cuffed_Ankle_Boot/2291/2" title="Steve Madden Women's Trishia Cuffed Ankle Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>Steve Madden Women&#8217;s Trishia Cuffed Ankle Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-trishia-cuffed-ankle-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>2</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>STEVEN by Steve Madden Women&#8217;s Gizma Ankle Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steven-by-steve-madden-womens-gizma-ankle-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steven-by-steve-madden-womens-gizma-ankle-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 21 Apr 2010 19:57:19 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ankle]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Gizma]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Madden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Steve]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[STEVEN]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steven-by-steve-madden-womens-gizma-ankle-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

NULLB001COVJLC

Amazon. com Product DescriptionRear-zipped booties are all the rage this season.  Grab Gizma from Steven by Steve Madden to try the trend for yourself.  The sueded fabric upper is cutout at the vamp for angular appeal.  It begs to be worn with skinny jeans for a hot night on the town. . [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/2277/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41AOyl%2B4IhL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>NULLB001COVJLC</li>
</ul>
<p>Amazon. com Product DescriptionRear-zipped booties are all the rage this season.  Grab Gizma from Steven by Steve Madden to try the trend for yourself.  The sueded fabric upper is cutout at the vamp for angular appeal.  It begs to be worn with skinny jeans for a hot night on the town. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/STEVEN_by_Steve_Madden_Women_s_Gizma_Ankle_Boot/2277/2" title="STEVEN by Steve Madden Women's Gizma Ankle Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>STEVEN by Steve Madden Women&#8217;s Gizma Ankle Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steven-by-steve-madden-womens-gizma-ankle-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Steve Madden Women&#8217;s Bombb Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-bombb-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-bombb-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 21 Apr 2010 17:12:05 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bombb]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Madden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Steve]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-bombb-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Product Description* nubuck upper * lace-up styling * peekaboo toe * side zipper * adjustable ankle straps * buckle detailing * rubber lug outsole * 4&#8243; heelAmazon. com Product DescriptionThis Steve Madden boot is tha Bombb! What began as a sexy pump, with the addition of a zippered, strapped, and ghillie-laced shaft, became a model [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/2274/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41katKafisL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Product Description* nubuck upper * lace-up styling * peekaboo toe * side zipper * adjustable ankle straps * buckle detailing * rubber lug outsole * 4&#8243; heelAmazon. com Product DescriptionThis Steve Madden boot is tha Bombb! What began as a sexy pump, with the addition of a zippered, strapped, and ghillie-laced shaft, became a model of individualism and rugged, urbanite flair. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Steve_Madden_Women_s_Bombb_Boot/2274/2" title="Steve Madden Women's Bombb Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>Steve Madden Women&#8217;s Bombb Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-bombb-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>5</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Steve Madden Women&#8217;s Latchh Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-latchh-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-latchh-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 19 Apr 2010 21:03:57 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Latchh]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Madden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Steve]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-latchh-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Product DescriptionSteve Madden *Latchh* leather below the knee boots.  Pull-on style.  Needle stitch detail.  Decorative straps.  Antiqued gold-tone hardware.  Slouchy styling.  Rounded toe design.  Covered heel.  Cushioned insole.  Fabric lined.  Non-slip, man-made sole. Amazon. com Product DescriptionSexy ruching gives the Latchh boot from Steve Madden [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/2226/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41ecUqh8zZL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Product DescriptionSteve Madden *Latchh* leather below the knee boots.  Pull-on style.  Needle stitch detail.  Decorative straps.  Antiqued gold-tone hardware.  Slouchy styling.  Rounded toe design.  Covered heel.  Cushioned insole.  Fabric lined.  Non-slip, man-made sole. Amazon. com Product DescriptionSexy ruching gives the Latchh boot from Steve Madden a casually cool twist.  Its soft,   slouchy leather upper was also given comfort-enhancing notches at the entry and O-ring-  decorate. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Steve_Madden_Women_s_Latchh_Boot/2226/2" title="Steve Madden Women's Latchh Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>Steve Madden Women&#8217;s Latchh Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-latchh-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>5</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Steve Madden Women&#8217;s Flood Rainboot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-flood-rainboot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-flood-rainboot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 19 Apr 2010 14:50:18 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Flood]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Madden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rainboot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Steve]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-flood-rainboot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Lightly cushioned insole

Product DescriptionEdgy printed rain boot  When the waters are rising, step up your style with the Steve Madden Flood.   This bold boot keeps the elements out with its all-rubber design and chunky heel.   An adjustable buckle adds a measure of comfort, and the edgy print follows the latest [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/2219/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31wqMCfwcTL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Lightly cushioned insole</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionEdgy printed rain boot  When the waters are rising, step up your style with the Steve Madden Flood.   This bold boot keeps the elements out with its all-rubber design and chunky heel.   An adjustable buckle adds a measure of comfort, and the edgy print follows the latest fashions.   Padded footbed.  Rubber upper and  outsole.   11 1/2&#8243; shaft height, 14&#8243; circumference.   1&#8243; platform heel.   A Steve Madden original.  Women&#8217;s shoe.  Imported. Amazon. com Product Descrip. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Steve_Madden_Women_s_Flood_Rainboot/2219/2" title="Steve Madden Women's Flood Rainboot" rel="nofollow"><b>Steve Madden Women&#8217;s Flood Rainboot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-flood-rainboot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>2</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Steve Madden Women&#8217;s Sadddle Western Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-sadddle-western-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-sadddle-western-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 18 Apr 2010 23:27:46 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Madden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sadddle]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Steve]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Western]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-sadddle-western-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Lightly cushioned insole

Product DescriptionSlouched cowboy boot  Ride off into the sunset in the Steve Madden Saddle. These boots will carry you from dawn to dusk with their classic western stitching on the toe and leather accents at the top of the shaft.  The slouched shaft is a dramatic spin on the standard western [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/2203/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31EN64EE83L._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Lightly cushioned insole</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionSlouched cowboy boot  Ride off into the sunset in the Steve Madden Saddle. These boots will carry you from dawn to dusk with their classic western stitching on the toe and leather accents at the top of the shaft.  The slouched shaft is a dramatic spin on the standard western boot that every girl will love.  Padded footbed.  Leather upper.  13&#8243; circumference; 11 1/2&#8243; shaft.  2 1/2ï¿½ï¿½ï¿½ stacked heel.    A Steve Madden original.  Women&#8217;s shoe.  Imported. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Steve_Madden_Women_s_Sadddle_Western_Boot/2203/2" title="Steve Madden Women's Sadddle Western Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>Steve Madden Women&#8217;s Sadddle Western Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-sadddle-western-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>3</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Steve Madden Women&#8217;s Avalon</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-avalon/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-avalon/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 18 Apr 2010 19:09:23 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Avalon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Madden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Steve]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-avalon/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Product DescriptionIt’s as if your favorite comfy sweater found its way to your feet.  The much-loved Steve Madden Avalon sweater and suede boot keeps you nice and cozy whether your staying in or heading out on the town. Knitted fabric sweater and suede upperFaux-fur lining, decorative knitted tasselsRubber outsole. . .  More >>
Steve [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/2198/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41G4fiaOgNL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Product DescriptionIt’s as if your favorite comfy sweater found its way to your feet.  The much-loved Steve Madden Avalon sweater and suede boot keeps you nice and cozy whether your staying in or heading out on the town. Knitted fabric sweater and suede upperFaux-fur lining, decorative knitted tasselsRubber outsole. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Steve_Madden_Women_s_Avalon/2198/2" title="Steve Madden Women's Avalon" rel="nofollow"><b>Steve Madden Women&#8217;s Avalon</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-avalon/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Steve Madden Women&#8217;s Duvaal Ankle Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-duvaal-ankle-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-duvaal-ankle-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 18 Apr 2010 13:22:04 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ankle]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Duvaal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Madden]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Steve]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-duvaal-ankle-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Amazon. com Product DescriptionLet your inner cowgirl out to play by wearing Steve Madden&#8217;s Duvaal boot.  It features a cute-n-sassy profile of fine leather with Western styling, along with the antiqued look and slightly height-boosting effect of a thick sole and heel. . . .  More >>
Steve Madden Women&#8217;s Duvaal Ankle Boot
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/2190/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41Tnw4wrNXL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Amazon. com Product DescriptionLet your inner cowgirl out to play by wearing Steve Madden&#8217;s Duvaal boot.  It features a cute-n-sassy profile of fine leather with Western styling, along with the antiqued look and slightly height-boosting effect of a thick sole and heel. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Steve_Madden_Women_s_Duvaal_Ankle_Boot/2190/2" title="Steve Madden Women's Duvaal Ankle Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>Steve Madden Women&#8217;s Duvaal Ankle Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2010/04/steve-madden-womens-duvaal-ankle-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>
