<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Bargain Hunting Boot &#187; Style</title>
	<atom:link href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/tag/style/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com</link>
	<description>Hunting And Outdoor Apparel</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Thu, 07 Apr 2011 09:39:24 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=2.8.4</generator>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
			<item>
		<title>Polo Ralph Lauren Rossalyn II Womens Rain Boots Style# 802125850</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/04/polo-ralph-lauren-rossalyn-ii-womens-rain-boots-style-802125850/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/04/polo-ralph-lauren-rossalyn-ii-womens-rain-boots-style-802125850/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 06 Apr 2011 05:53:02 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[802125850]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lauren]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Polo]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rain]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ralph]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rossalyn]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/04/polo-ralph-lauren-rossalyn-ii-womens-rain-boots-style-802125850/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

These amazing looking rain boots from Polo Ralph Lauren keep your feet and legs DRY and WARM
Feature a strap on the upper calf for convenience
Stylish, Comfortable

Product DescriptionThese amazing looking rain boots from Polo Ralph Lauren keep your feet and legs DRY and WARM and feature a strap on the upper calf.  They are very [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/7402/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31hn1-ltEgL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>These amazing looking rain boots from Polo Ralph Lauren keep your feet and legs DRY and WARM</li>
<li>Feature a strap on the upper calf for convenience</li>
<li>Stylish, Comfortable</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionThese amazing looking rain boots from Polo Ralph Lauren keep your feet and legs DRY and WARM and feature a strap on the upper calf.  They are very stylish and will go with your best cloths. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Polo_Ralph_Lauren_Rossalyn_II_Womens_Rain_Boots_Style_802125850/7402/2" title="Polo Ralph Lauren Rossalyn II Womens Rain Boots Style# 802125850" rel="nofollow"><b>Polo Ralph Lauren Rossalyn II Womens Rain Boots Style# 802125850</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/04/polo-ralph-lauren-rossalyn-ii-womens-rain-boots-style-802125850/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>5 Inch Sexy High Heel Shoe Open Toe Open Back With Boot Style Ankle Wrap</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/04/5-inch-sexy-high-heel-shoe-open-toe-open-back-with-boot-style-ankle-wrap/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/04/5-inch-sexy-high-heel-shoe-open-toe-open-back-with-boot-style-ankle-wrap/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 03 Apr 2011 09:39:35 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ankle]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Back]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Inch]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Open]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Wrap]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/04/5-inch-sexy-high-heel-shoe-open-toe-open-back-with-boot-style-ankle-wrap/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Choose From Black or Red
Open Toe / Open Heel
Ankle Wrap / Boot Style
Patent Gloss Shine
Medium Width

Product Description. . .  More >>
5 Inch Sexy High Heel Shoe Open Toe Open Back With Boot Style Ankle Wrap
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/7316/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41ZtQm7UMBL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Choose From Black or Red</li>
<li>Open Toe / Open Heel</li>
<li>Ankle Wrap / Boot Style</li>
<li>Patent Gloss Shine</li>
<li>Medium Width</li>
</ul>
<p>Product Description. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/5_Inch_Sexy_High_Heel_Shoe_Open_Toe_Open_Back_With_Boot_Style_Ankle_Wrap/7316/2" title="5 Inch Sexy High Heel Shoe Open Toe Open Back With Boot Style Ankle Wrap" rel="nofollow"><b>5 Inch Sexy High Heel Shoe Open Toe Open Back With Boot Style Ankle Wrap</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/04/5-inch-sexy-high-heel-shoe-open-toe-open-back-with-boot-style-ankle-wrap/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Ugg&#8217;s Australia Bailey Button Women&#8217;s Short Boots Style# 5803-black</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/uggs-australia-bailey-button-womens-short-boots-style-5803-black/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/uggs-australia-bailey-button-womens-short-boots-style-5803-black/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 21 Mar 2011 13:24:49 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[5803black]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Australia]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bailey]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Button]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Short]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Uggs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/uggs-australia-bailey-button-womens-short-boots-style-5803-black/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Twin faced sheepskin uppers with suede heel guards for added structure that can be worn up or folded over depending on style preference.
Genuine sheepskin lining keeps feet and ankles warm and cozy.
Soft foam insole covered in sheepskin for the ultimate in comfort.
Flexible and durable molded EVA outer sole assures an easy stride.
Wooden button and elastic [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/6906/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31dLzA3TsIL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Twin faced sheepskin uppers with suede heel guards for added structure that can be worn up or folded over depending on style preference.</li>
<li>Genuine sheepskin lining keeps feet and ankles warm and cozy.</li>
<li>Soft foam insole covered in sheepskin for the ultimate in comfort.</li>
<li>Flexible and durable molded EVA outer sole assures an easy stride.</li>
<li>Wooden button and elastic band closure for easier on/off.</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionThe adorable Bailey Button is a must-have addition to your UGG® Australia boot collection.  The upper cuff on this traditional style has a natural curl, making each pair slightly different and uniquely yours. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Ugg_s_Australia_Bailey_Button_Women_s_Short_Boots_Style_5803_black/6906/2" title="Ugg's Australia Bailey Button Women's Short Boots Style# 5803-black" rel="nofollow"><b>Ugg&#8217;s Australia Bailey Button Women&#8217;s Short Boots Style# 5803-black</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/uggs-australia-bailey-button-womens-short-boots-style-5803-black/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>4.5 Inch Sexy High Heel Boots Sneaker Shoe Style Ankle Boots Lace Up</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/4-5-inch-sexy-high-heel-boots-sneaker-shoe-style-ankle-boots-lace-up/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/4-5-inch-sexy-high-heel-boots-sneaker-shoe-style-ankle-boots-lace-up/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 16 Mar 2011 08:57:49 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ankle]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Inch]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lace]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sexy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Shoe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sneaker]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Style]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/4-5-inch-sexy-high-heel-boots-sneaker-shoe-style-ankle-boots-lace-up/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Chose From Black, Blue or Red
Mid Calf Lace Up Boot
Pointed Toe
Ellie Shoes
Medium Width

Product Description. . .  More >>
4.5 Inch Sexy High Heel Boots Sneaker Shoe Style Ankle Boots Lace Up
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/6743/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41Ix4iHAWtL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Chose From Black, Blue or Red</li>
<li>Mid Calf Lace Up Boot</li>
<li>Pointed Toe</li>
<li>Ellie Shoes</li>
<li>Medium Width</li>
</ul>
<p>Product Description. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/4_5_Inch_Sexy_High_Heel_Boots_Sneaker_Shoe_Style_Ankle_Boots_Lace_Up/6743/2" title="4.5 Inch Sexy High Heel Boots Sneaker Shoe Style Ankle Boots Lace Up" rel="nofollow"><b>4.5 Inch Sexy High Heel Boots Sneaker Shoe Style Ankle Boots Lace Up</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/4-5-inch-sexy-high-heel-boots-sneaker-shoe-style-ankle-boots-lace-up/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Ugg Women&#8217;s Classic Short Chocolate Style# 5825</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/ugg-womens-classic-short-chocolate-style-5825/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/ugg-womens-classic-short-chocolate-style-5825/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 11 Mar 2011 20:07:08 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[5825]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chocolate]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Classic]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Short]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/ugg-womens-classic-short-chocolate-style-5825/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Twin faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards
Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away
Approximate boot shaft height: 7&#8243;
Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole
Style# 5825

Product DescriptionOne of UGG® Australia&#8217;s original heritage styles, the Classic Short calf height boot features genuine twin face sheepskin and our signature UGG® woven label.  All boots in our Classic [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/6490/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41ZIc6aldGL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Twin faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards</li>
<li>Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away</li>
<li>Approximate boot shaft height: 7&#8243;</li>
<li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole</li>
<li>Style# 5825</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionOne of UGG® Australia&#8217;s original heritage styles, the Classic Short calf height boot features genuine twin face sheepskin and our signature UGG® woven label.  All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for refreshing comfort with every step. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Ugg_Women_s_Classic_Short_Chocolate_Style_5825/6490/2" title="Ugg Women's Classic Short Chocolate Style# 5825" rel="nofollow"><b>Ugg Women&#8217;s Classic Short Chocolate Style# 5825</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/ugg-womens-classic-short-chocolate-style-5825/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Bearpaw Sherpa Women&#8217;s Boots Style# 496</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-sherpa-womens-boots-style-496/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-sherpa-womens-boots-style-496/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 04 Mar 2011 12:22:47 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bearpaw]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sherpa]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-sherpa-womens-boots-style-496/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

The &#8216;Sherpa&#8217; features a Suede Upper for quality, style and comfort
Sheepskin lining regulates body temperature to keep your feet warm
Sheepskin footbed provides additional softness and reduces foot fatigue.
Bearpaw is more than just shoes, it is a lifestyle that allows you to reflect on who you are and what is important to you
Style#496-Chestnut

Product DescriptionBearpaw is more [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/6084/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41hMWOtTdrL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>The &#8216;Sherpa&#8217; features a Suede Upper for quality, style and comfort</li>
<li>Sheepskin lining regulates body temperature to keep your feet warm</li>
<li>Sheepskin footbed provides additional softness and reduces foot fatigue.</li>
<li>Bearpaw is more than just shoes, it is a lifestyle that allows you to reflect on who you are and what is important to you</li>
<li>Style#496-Chestnut</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionBearpaw is more than just shoes, it is a lifestyle that allows you to reflect on who you are and what is important to you. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Bearpaw_Sherpa_Women_s_Boots_Style_496/6084/2" title="Bearpaw Sherpa Women's Boots Style# 496" rel="nofollow"><b>Bearpaw Sherpa Women&#8217;s Boots Style# 496</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/bearpaw-sherpa-womens-boots-style-496/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Hunter Women&#8217;s Mayfair Tall Leather Equestrian Style Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/hunter-womens-mayfair-tall-leather-equestrian-style-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/hunter-womens-mayfair-tall-leather-equestrian-style-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 04 Mar 2011 11:52:49 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Equestrian]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Hunter]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Leather]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Mayfair]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Tall]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/hunter-womens-mayfair-tall-leather-equestrian-style-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Amazon. com Product DescriptionHunter is the premier brand for sport heritage footwear and their Mayfair boot is proof.  The equestrian style features a rich suede upper, emblazoned with an &#8220;H&#8221; detail on the shaft.  The zipper closure is convenient, while the leather outsole is overlaid with rubber for added durability. . . . [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/6083/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41ijdtAM6CL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Amazon. com Product DescriptionHunter is the premier brand for sport heritage footwear and their Mayfair boot is proof.  The equestrian style features a rich suede upper, emblazoned with an &#8220;H&#8221; detail on the shaft.  The zipper closure is convenient, while the leather outsole is overlaid with rubber for added durability. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Hunter_Women_s_Mayfair_Tall_Leather_Equestrian_Style_Boot/6083/2" title="Hunter Women's Mayfair Tall Leather Equestrian Style Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>Hunter Women&#8217;s Mayfair Tall Leather Equestrian Style Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/hunter-womens-mayfair-tall-leather-equestrian-style-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Ugg Australia Womens Classic Mini Kimono Boots Style# 3060-Grey</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/ugg-australia-womens-classic-mini-kimono-boots-style-3060-grey/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/ugg-australia-womens-classic-mini-kimono-boots-style-3060-grey/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 28 Feb 2011 21:36:57 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[3060Grey]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Australia]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Classic]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Kimono]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Mini]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/ugg-australia-womens-classic-mini-kimono-boots-style-3060-grey/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

soft foam insole
molded EVA outsole
flexibility
Style# 3060-Grey

Product DescriptionThe Classic Mini Kimono Boots  has this nice Flower  design on the front.   This boot gives you both comfort and style.  It has all the nice features you want. . . .  More >>
Ugg Australia Womens Classic Mini Kimono Boots Style# 3060-Grey
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/5884/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31So1t5ymBL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>soft foam insole</li>
<li>molded EVA outsole</li>
<li>flexibility</li>
<li>Style# 3060-Grey</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionThe Classic Mini Kimono Boots  has this nice Flower  design on the front.   This boot gives you both comfort and style.  It has all the nice features you want. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Ugg_Australia_Womens_Classic_Mini_Kimono_Boots_Style_3060_Grey/5884/2" title="Ugg Australia Womens Classic Mini Kimono Boots Style# 3060-Grey" rel="nofollow"><b>Ugg Australia Womens Classic Mini Kimono Boots Style# 3060-Grey</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/ugg-australia-womens-classic-mini-kimono-boots-style-3060-grey/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Bearpaw Kola Womens Boots Style# 497</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/bearpaw-kola-womens-boots-style-497/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/bearpaw-kola-womens-boots-style-497/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 27 Feb 2011 02:46:56 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bearpaw]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Kola]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/bearpaw-kola-womens-boots-style-497/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Goat fur
Calf skin upper
Wool lining
Skeepskin footbed
Style#497-White

Product DescriptionThe Kola is sure to give you that extras flare, turn heads and make a statement when you wear these fluffy comforts out on the town.  Look no further for groundbreaking comfort warmth and a fashion statement.  Bearpaw shoes and boots use the highest quality natural furs [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/5787/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41mDbIoh19L._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Goat fur</li>
<li>Calf skin upper</li>
<li>Wool lining</li>
<li>Skeepskin footbed</li>
<li>Style#497-White</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionThe Kola is sure to give you that extras flare, turn heads and make a statement when you wear these fluffy comforts out on the town.  Look no further for groundbreaking comfort warmth and a fashion statement.  Bearpaw shoes and boots use the highest quality natural furs and genuine sheepskin. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Bearpaw_Kola_Womens_Boots_Style_497/5787/2" title="Bearpaw Kola Womens Boots Style# 497" rel="nofollow"><b>Bearpaw Kola Womens Boots Style# 497</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/bearpaw-kola-womens-boots-style-497/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Bearpaw Womens Suede/Leather Cowgirl Boot &#8211; Style 636 Dakota</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/bearpaw-womens-suedeleather-cowgirl-boot-style-636-dakota/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/bearpaw-womens-suedeleather-cowgirl-boot-style-636-dakota/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 25 Feb 2011 21:57:55 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Juniors Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bearpaw]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cowgirl]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dakota]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Style]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Suede/Leather]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/bearpaw-womens-suedeleather-cowgirl-boot-style-636-dakota/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Bearpaw&#8217;s &#8220;Dakota&#8221; cowgirl boots are stylish &#038; ON SALE!
Suede / Leather Upper &#038; Padded Nylon Lining
Padded Polyurethane Footbed &#038; Rubber Outsole
Imported
U.S. Sizing, Medium Width, Fits true to size. If you normally wear a 1/2 size go up to the next full size (a 9 1/2 should order a 10).

Product DescriptionThese sexy, slouch, Western-Styled boots will [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/5716/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51%2BnYcSqlOL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Bearpaw&#8217;s &#8220;Dakota&#8221; cowgirl boots are stylish &#038; ON SALE!</li>
<li>Suede / Leather Upper &#038; Padded Nylon Lining</li>
<li>Padded Polyurethane Footbed &#038; Rubber Outsole</li>
<li>Imported</li>
<li>U.S. Sizing, Medium Width, Fits true to size. If you normally wear a 1/2 size go up to the next full size (a 9 1/2 should order a 10).</li>
</ul>
<p>Product DescriptionThese sexy, slouch, Western-Styled boots will bring out your inner cowgirl!  To protect your boots &#038; make them last longer, treat boots with a water-proofing spray for leather products before wearing outdoors.   The Clausette&#8217;s Shipping Information: Provide a physical U. S.  address for shipping (we ship within the continental U. S. , Hawaii, and Alaska).   We do not ship to P. O.  Boxes, APO, FPO, or internationally.   Product will ship from southern California via UPS Grou. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Bearpaw_Womens_Suede_Leather_Cowgirl_Boot_Style_636_Dakota/5716/2" title="Bearpaw Womens Suede/Leather Cowgirl Boot - Style 636 Dakota" rel="nofollow"><b>Bearpaw Womens Suede/Leather Cowgirl Boot &#8211; Style 636 Dakota</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/02/bearpaw-womens-suedeleather-cowgirl-boot-style-636-dakota/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>

