<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Bargain Hunting Boot &#187; Suede</title>
	<atom:link href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/tag/suede/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com</link>
	<description>Hunting And Outdoor Apparel</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Thu, 07 Apr 2011 09:39:24 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=2.8.4</generator>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
			<item>
		<title>Women Lace Up Faux Fur Micro Suede Boot White</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/04/women-lace-up-faux-fur-micro-suede-boot-white/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/04/women-lace-up-faux-fur-micro-suede-boot-white/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 06 Apr 2011 14:09:06 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Faux]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lace]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Micro]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Suede]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[White]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/04/women-lace-up-faux-fur-micro-suede-boot-white/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Product DescriptionFaux-fur trim adds to the cozy creative micro-suede 1&#8243; low wedge-heel lace-up boot.  Padded cushion insole, heavy traction sole.  Approx.  boot shaft height: 14&#8243;; 15&#8243; calf circumference.  Style Name: Vegas-41 / SKU: VEGAS41-WHT. . .  More >>
Women Lace Up Faux Fur Micro Suede Boot White
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/7414/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/319HaFPuvaL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Product DescriptionFaux-fur trim adds to the cozy creative micro-suede 1&#8243; low wedge-heel lace-up boot.  Padded cushion insole, heavy traction sole.  Approx.  boot shaft height: 14&#8243;; 15&#8243; calf circumference.  Style Name: Vegas-41 / SKU: VEGAS41-WHT. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Women_Lace_Up_Faux_Fur_Micro_Suede_Boot_White/7414/2" title="Women Lace Up Faux Fur Micro Suede Boot White" rel="nofollow"><b>Women Lace Up Faux Fur Micro Suede Boot White</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/04/women-lace-up-faux-fur-micro-suede-boot-white/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Maruti Women&#8217;s Maura  Suede Ankle Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/maruti-womens-maura-suede-ankle-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/maruti-womens-maura-suede-ankle-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 30 Mar 2011 00:39:36 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ankle]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Maruti]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Maura]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Suede]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/maruti-womens-maura-suede-ankle-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

Leather linings

Amazon. com Product DescriptionFor casual fashion and high quality, try the Maura boot from Maruti.  The soft suede upper features a shaft that can be cuffed and snapped for multiple styling options.  Leather linings offer breathability, and a textured rubber outsole ensures a steady step. . . .  More >>
Maruti Women&#8217;s [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/7179/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51cZDzD8ysL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Leather linings</li>
</ul>
<p>Amazon. com Product DescriptionFor casual fashion and high quality, try the Maura boot from Maruti.  The soft suede upper features a shaft that can be cuffed and snapped for multiple styling options.  Leather linings offer breathability, and a textured rubber outsole ensures a steady step. . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Maruti_Women_s_Maura_Suede_Ankle_Boot/7179/2" title="Maruti Women's Maura  Suede Ankle Boot" rel="nofollow"><b>Maruti Women&#8217;s Maura  Suede Ankle Boot</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/maruti-womens-maura-suede-ankle-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Born Audie Stollen Suede Ladies</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/born-audie-stollen-suede-ladies/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/born-audie-stollen-suede-ladies/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 29 Mar 2011 20:53:30 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Audie]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Born]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ladies]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Stollen]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Suede]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/born-audie-stollen-suede-ladies/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Product DescriptionNatural sophistication.  Handcrafted style.  Beautifully Brn.  Full-grain leather upper and lining.  Polyurethane outsole and Opanka hand-sewn construction.  . . .  More >>
Born Audie Stollen Suede Ladies
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/7172/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31FsA7Wer2L._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Product DescriptionNatural sophistication.  Handcrafted style.  Beautifully Brn.  Full-grain leather upper and lining.  Polyurethane outsole and Opanka hand-sewn construction.  . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Born_Audie_Stollen_Suede_Ladies/7172/2" title="Born Audie Stollen Suede Ladies" rel="nofollow"><b>Born Audie Stollen Suede Ladies</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/born-audie-stollen-suede-ladies/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Qupid Praise-10X Black Faux Suede Women Fashion Boots</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/qupid-praise-10x-black-faux-suede-women-fashion-boots/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/qupid-praise-10x-black-faux-suede-women-fashion-boots/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 28 Mar 2011 22:22:08 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Black]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Fashion]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Faux]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Praise10X]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Qupid]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Suede]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/qupid-praise-10x-black-faux-suede-women-fashion-boots/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Product DescriptionCute pair of slouchy boots that can go day to night! Heels 3&#8243; Tall 15&#8243; Shaft 12&#8243; Circumference Opening 15&#8243;. . .  More >>
Qupid Praise-10X Black Faux Suede Women Fashion Boots
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/7139/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41mfOENnauL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Product DescriptionCute pair of slouchy boots that can go day to night! Heels 3&#8243; Tall 15&#8243; Shaft 12&#8243; Circumference Opening 15&#8243;. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Qupid_Praise_10X_Black_Faux_Suede_Women_Fashion_Boots/7139/2" title="Qupid Praise-10X Black Faux Suede Women Fashion Boots" rel="nofollow"><b>Qupid Praise-10X Black Faux Suede Women Fashion Boots</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/qupid-praise-10x-black-faux-suede-women-fashion-boots/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Designer Suede Faux Fur Women&#8217;s BROWN Dress Boots</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/designer-suede-faux-fur-womens-brown-dress-boots/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/designer-suede-faux-fur-womens-brown-dress-boots/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 28 Mar 2011 20:54:30 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Brown]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Designer]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dress]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Faux]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Suede]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/designer-suede-faux-fur-womens-brown-dress-boots/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Product DescriptionBrand New Knee High BootsUltra chic Flat wedge boot with Fur lined detail.  Decorateive adjustable silver buckles on vamp and top shaft area.  Full side zipper with lace up design.  Upper faux fur and micro-suede materials.   Water resistant.   Heel: 1&#8243;  Total Height: 17&#8243;Color:  Brown Circumference: [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/7137/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41hSszTqBGL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Product DescriptionBrand New Knee High BootsUltra chic Flat wedge boot with Fur lined detail.  Decorateive adjustable silver buckles on vamp and top shaft area.  Full side zipper with lace up design.  Upper faux fur and micro-suede materials.   Water resistant.   Heel: 1&#8243;  Total Height: 17&#8243;Color:  Brown Circumference: 15&#8243; Lace Adjustable Condition: New: In Original Box Suggested Retail Price: $70. 00 . . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Designer_Suede_Faux_Fur_Women_s_BROWN_Dress_Boots/7137/2" title="Designer Suede Faux Fur Women's BROWN Dress Boots" rel="nofollow"><b>Designer Suede Faux Fur Women&#8217;s BROWN Dress Boots</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/designer-suede-faux-fur-womens-brown-dress-boots/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Women Lace Up Wedge Fur Suede Boot White</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/women-lace-up-wedge-fur-suede-boot-white/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/women-lace-up-wedge-fur-suede-boot-white/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 28 Mar 2011 14:53:20 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lace]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Suede]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Wedge]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[White]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/women-lace-up-wedge-fur-suede-boot-white/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Product DescriptionFaux-fur trim adds to the cozy creative micro-suede 3&#8243; wedge-heel lace-up boot.  Padded cushion insole, heavy traction sole with side zipper closure. Approx.  boot shaft height: 14&#8243;; 15&#8243; calf circumference. Style Name: Avalon-23 / SKU: AVALON23-WHT. . .  More >>
Women Lace Up Wedge Fur Suede Boot White
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/7128/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31zpUzUiIKL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Product DescriptionFaux-fur trim adds to the cozy creative micro-suede 3&#8243; wedge-heel lace-up boot.  Padded cushion insole, heavy traction sole with side zipper closure. Approx.  boot shaft height: 14&#8243;; 15&#8243; calf circumference. Style Name: Avalon-23 / SKU: AVALON23-WHT. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Women_Lace_Up_Wedge_Fur_Suede_Boot_White/7128/2" title="Women Lace Up Wedge Fur Suede Boot White" rel="nofollow"><b>Women Lace Up Wedge Fur Suede Boot White</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/women-lace-up-wedge-fur-suede-boot-white/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Micro Suede Buckle Straps Dress Rain Boots Black</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/micro-suede-buckle-straps-dress-rain-boots-black/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/micro-suede-buckle-straps-dress-rain-boots-black/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 27 Mar 2011 11:10:01 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Black]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Buckle]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Dress]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Micro]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rain]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Straps]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Suede]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/micro-suede-buckle-straps-dress-rain-boots-black/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Product DescriptionFour adjustable buckle straps wrap around a micro suede shaft of a beautiful rain boot.  Padded cushion insole with heavy traction sole.  SIZE RUN: 1/2 Size Small. Side zipper closure.  Approx.  heel height: 1&#8243;.  Approx.  boot shaft height: 16&#8243;; 15&#8243; calf circumference. Style name: Amanda-04 / SKU: AMANDA04-BLK. [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/7089/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/3172Ln-BFKL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Product DescriptionFour adjustable buckle straps wrap around a micro suede shaft of a beautiful rain boot.  Padded cushion insole with heavy traction sole.  SIZE RUN: 1/2 Size Small. Side zipper closure.  Approx.  heel height: 1&#8243;.  Approx.  boot shaft height: 16&#8243;; 15&#8243; calf circumference. Style name: Amanda-04 / SKU: AMANDA04-BLK. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Micro_Suede_Buckle_Straps_Dress_Rain_Boots_Black/7089/2" title="Micro Suede Buckle Straps Dress Rain Boots Black" rel="nofollow"><b>Micro Suede Buckle Straps Dress Rain Boots Black</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/micro-suede-buckle-straps-dress-rain-boots-black/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Women Lace Up Faux Fur Suede Boot Black</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/women-lace-up-faux-fur-suede-boot-black/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/women-lace-up-faux-fur-suede-boot-black/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 26 Mar 2011 17:52:17 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Black]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Faux]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lace]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Suede]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/women-lace-up-faux-fur-suede-boot-black/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Product DescriptionFaux-fur trim adds to the cozy creative micro-suede 1&#8243; low wedge-heel lace-up boot.  Padded cushion insole, heavy tread traction sole for slip resistant. Approx.  boot shaft height: 14&#8243;; 15&#8243; calf circumference.  Style Name: Vegas-41 / SKU: VEGAS41-BLK. . .  More >>
Women Lace Up Faux Fur Suede Boot Black
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/7067/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31zMI6N0oaL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Product DescriptionFaux-fur trim adds to the cozy creative micro-suede 1&#8243; low wedge-heel lace-up boot.  Padded cushion insole, heavy tread traction sole for slip resistant. Approx.  boot shaft height: 14&#8243;; 15&#8243; calf circumference.  Style Name: Vegas-41 / SKU: VEGAS41-BLK. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Women_Lace_Up_Faux_Fur_Suede_Boot_Black/7067/2" title="Women Lace Up Faux Fur Suede Boot Black" rel="nofollow"><b>Women Lace Up Faux Fur Suede Boot Black</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/women-lace-up-faux-fur-suede-boot-black/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Women Lace Up Wedge Fur Suede Boot Black</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/women-lace-up-wedge-fur-suede-boot-black/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/women-lace-up-wedge-fur-suede-boot-black/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 23 Mar 2011 02:52:28 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Black]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Lace]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Suede]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Wedge]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/women-lace-up-wedge-fur-suede-boot-black/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Product DescriptionFaux-fur trim adds to the cozy creative micro-suede 3&#8243; wedge-heel lace-up boot fashioned with dual straps and buckles.  Padded cushion insole, heavy tread traction sole for slip resistant with side zipper closure. Approx.  boot shaft height: 14&#8243;; 15&#8243; calf circumference. Style Name: Avalon-24 / SKU: AVALON24-BLK. . .  More >>
Women Lace [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/6953/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31wiE39XmuL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Product DescriptionFaux-fur trim adds to the cozy creative micro-suede 3&#8243; wedge-heel lace-up boot fashioned with dual straps and buckles.  Padded cushion insole, heavy tread traction sole for slip resistant with side zipper closure. Approx.  boot shaft height: 14&#8243;; 15&#8243; calf circumference. Style Name: Avalon-24 / SKU: AVALON24-BLK. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/Women_Lace_Up_Wedge_Fur_Suede_Boot_Black/6953/2" title="Women Lace Up Wedge Fur Suede Boot Black" rel="nofollow"><b>Women Lace Up Wedge Fur Suede Boot Black</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/women-lace-up-wedge-fur-suede-boot-black/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>High Heel Micro Suede Slouch Ankle BootieTaupe Brown</title>
		<link>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/high-heel-micro-suede-slouch-ankle-bootietaupe-brown/</link>
		<comments>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/high-heel-micro-suede-slouch-ankle-bootietaupe-brown/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 20 Mar 2011 19:23:42 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Womens Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ankle]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[BootieTaupe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Brown]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[High]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Micro]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Slouch]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Suede]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/high-heel-micro-suede-slouch-ankle-bootietaupe-brown/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Product DescriptionSophisticated ankle boot made from rich micro suede and fitted with an adjustable rear buckle.  3/4&#8243; hidden platform raise to a 4. 5&#8243; heel.  Padded cushion insole with traction sole.  Approx.  boot shaft height: 7&#8243;. Style Name: Craft / SKU# CRAFT-DK-TPE-IMSU. . .  More >>
High Heel Micro Suede Slouch [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/link/6883/1" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31sX57yrShL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Product DescriptionSophisticated ankle boot made from rich micro suede and fitted with an adjustable rear buckle.  3/4&#8243; hidden platform raise to a 4. 5&#8243; heel.  Padded cushion insole with traction sole.  Approx.  boot shaft height: 7&#8243;. Style Name: Craft / SKU# CRAFT-DK-TPE-IMSU. . .  More >></p>
<p><a href="http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/go/High_Heel_Micro_Suede_Slouch_Ankle_BootieTaupe_Brown/6883/2" title="High Heel Micro Suede Slouch Ankle BootieTaupe Brown" rel="nofollow"><b>High Heel Micro Suede Slouch Ankle BootieTaupe Brown</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.bargainhuntingboot.com/2011/03/high-heel-micro-suede-slouch-ankle-bootietaupe-brown/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>

